Results for Enduro One - Winterberg - 12-Mai-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

E1 Beginner

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8
1st 469 Daniel Gregor Tourensöhne Racingteam (DE) 13:20.87   So 13:41:13.34 1:37.67 12th 1:17.95 1st 1:13.91 15th 2:14.00 2nd 2:19.09 1st 0:50.39 3rd 1:07.11 1st 1:04.16 1st 1:36.59 2nd
2nd 388 Maximilian Krause MTB-Siegerland (DE) 13:28.61 +0:07.74 So 13:21:38.92 1:34.15 4th 1:20.22 4th 1:09.13 2nd 2:19.72 14th 2:24.70 10th 0:49.70 2nd 1:08.83 4th 1:05.00 2nd 1:37.16 3rd
3rd 404 Maximilian Lohmaier (DE) 13:32.47 +0:11.60 So 12:07:30.57 1:32.76 2nd 1:20.74 6th= 1:07.83 1st 2:15.64 4th 2:24.43 9th 0:49.60 1st 1:10.79 12th 1:15.20 37th 1:35.48 1st
4th 462 Dominik Gießler Zweirad Henning (DE) 13:36.46 +0:15.59 So 13:43:55.93 1:37.09 11th 1:21.04 8th 1:10.25 4th 2:17.45 5th 2:21.24 4th 0:52.08 8th 1:07.77 2nd 1:11.71 24th 1:37.83 7th
5th 454 Martin Schmelmer Sportivo St. Englmar (DE) 13:37.77 +0:16.90 So 12:53:02.07 1:35.44 6th 1:23.50 12th 1:11.18 7th 2:17.55 6th 2:22.40 7th 0:51.20 4th 1:08.28 3rd 1:07.94 7th 1:40.28 17th
6th 408 Philip Mertens (DE) 13:42.13 +0:21.26 So 13:33:36.55 1:34.91 5th 1:28.76 24th 1:12.10 9th 2:15.50 3rd 2:21.54 5th 0:51.93 5th 1:10.04 10th 1:07.89 6th 1:39.46 13th
7th 406 Johannes Wild RCW Koblenz-Arzheim (DE) 13:45.16 +0:24.29 So 13:17:23.43 1:36.40 8th 1:18.70 2nd 1:11.01 6th 2:18.87 9th 2:29.64 23rd 0:53.50 15th 1:11.27 14th 1:06.30 3rd 1:39.47 14th
8th 409 Tom Grom (DE) 13:46.76 +0:25.89 So 13:01:16.75 1:32.17 1st 1:24.57 14th 1:09.89 3rd 2:12.47 1st 2:33.00 32nd 0:53.81 21st 1:12.39 20th 1:10.91 22nd 1:37.55 5th
9th 399 Alexander Dreyer (DE) 13:51.60 +0:30.73 So 13:19:41.80 1:35.89 7th 1:20.74 6th= 1:12.52 10th 2:18.26 8th 2:27.65 13th 0:56.59 40th 1:12.42 21st 1:10.10 18th 1:37.43 4th
10th 471 Raoul Busch Radsport Olpe Hardparts Siegerland (DE) 13:53.35 +0:32.48 So 14:59:57.36 1:39.57 17th 1:24.97 15th 1:14.56 17th 2:18.99 10th 2:20.42 2nd 0:53.04 11th 1:09.40 6th= 1:07.47 5th 1:44.93 29th
11th 414 Joachim Pfäffle MTB Teck (DE) 13:54.39 +0:33.52 So 14:10:23.90 1:42.58 35th 1:18.99 3rd 1:11.44 8th 2:24.09 24th 2:28.32 15th 0:52.21 9th 1:09.40 6th= 1:07.03 4th 1:40.33 18th
12th 370 Joshua Ehrhardt (DE) 13:56.48 +0:35.61 So 13:29:52.00 1:38.43 14th 1:20.68 5th 1:10.61 5th 2:24.04 23rd 2:22.18 6th 0:53.38 13th 1:12.56 23rd 1:15.07 35th= 1:39.53 15th
13th 470 Patrick Wollny Grotesque FL Racing Team (DE) 13:56.60 +0:35.73 So 13:25:03.52 1:36.43 9th 1:23.30 11th 1:15.15 19th 2:19.74 15th 2:28.64 18th 0:56.34 39th 1:09.70 8th 1:09.29 13th 1:38.01 9th
14th 456 Benedikt Klotz (DE) 13:57.43 +0:36.56 So 14:09:25.79 1:39.78 19th 1:23.24 10th 1:13.55 13th 2:22.89 18th 2:28.99 19th 0:52.00 6th 1:11.03 13th 1:08.27 8th 1:37.68 6th
15th 382 Florian Hemmelgarn (DE) 13:57.73 +0:36.86 So 13:30:49.80 1:39.56 16th 1:23.75 13th 1:14.85 18th 2:19.22 12th 2:28.11 14th 0:55.25 31st 1:09.02 5th 1:09.60 16th 1:38.37 12th
16th 376 Stefan Schubert (DE) 14:06.41 +0:45.54 So 13:36:05.46 1:36.66 10th 1:38.55 48th 1:15.80 22nd 2:23.01 19th 2:22.97 8th 0:52.80 10th 1:09.77 9th 1:08.51 9th= 1:38.34 10th
17th 385 Michael Dejager (DE) 14:13.18 +0:52.31 So 15:00:16.91 1:42.08 33rd 1:28.83 25th 1:15.26 20th 2:17.87 7th 2:20.54 3rd 0:59.44 61st 1:11.48 17th 1:08.51 9th= 1:49.17 37th
18th 427 Frank Beutell (DE) 14:15.74 +0:54.87 So 13:53:53.81 1:40.76 21st 1:27.50 18th 1:13.27 12th 2:22.58 17th 2:33.76 35th 0:53.58 16th 1:11.92 19th 1:10.92 23rd 1:41.45 19th
19th 441 Fabian Müller The Soil Samplers (DE) 14:16.93 +0:56.06 So 14:01:33.36 1:41.04 23rd= 1:28.48 22nd 1:17.06 26th 2:25.42 26th 2:26.21 11th 0:53.68 18th 1:13.20 27th 1:09.23 12th 1:42.61 24th
20th 426 Patrick Keltsch (DE) 14:18.84 +0:57.97 So 13:43:27.80 1:41.14 25th 1:25.39 16th 1:15.37 21st 2:23.53 21st 2:35.84 46th 0:54.14 25th 1:11.79 18th 1:09.90 17th 1:41.74 20th
21st 374 Miles Whitfield Fahrrad Fahrwerk,PGL Reutlingen (DE) 14:23.55 +1:02.68 So 14:03:51.99 1:41.04 23rd= 1:28.88 26th 1:16.31 24th 2:24.62 25th 2:29.51 22nd 0:55.46 32nd= 1:13.90 29th 1:12.06 27th 1:41.77 22nd
22nd 375 Vincent Van den Dool MEER mountainbike Enduro team (NL) 14:26.21 +1:05.34 So 13:55:10.01 1:40.88 22nd 1:30.51 29th 1:18.99 35th 2:23.41 20th 2:31.97 29th 0:55.46 32nd= 1:12.61 24th 1:08.57 11th 1:43.81 26th
23rd 449 Robert Koch (DE) 14:26.25 +1:05.38 So 14:48:45.30 1:46.10 47th 1:27.28 17th 1:17.11 27th 2:26.11 27th 2:27.30 12th 0:52.01 7th 1:14.01 30th 1:10.35 20th 1:45.98 32nd
24th 453 Supparkhorn Jinasa FrOErider (DE) 14:28.98 +1:08.11 So 15:00:36.21 1:39.62 18th 1:21.18 9th 1:14.51 16th 2:34.06 57th 2:29.01 20th 0:54.25 27th 1:12.63 25th 1:09.32 14th 1:54.40 44th
25th 451 Felix Grabs (DE) 14:30.13 +1:09.26 So 13:59:29.62 1:38.36 13th 1:47.69 69th 1:18.48 32nd 2:21.83 16th 2:31.19 27th 0:54.18 26th 1:10.22 11th 1:10.22 19th 1:37.96 8th
26th 418 Brad Harris Huckin Riders (US) 14:30.44 +1:09.57 So 14:21:44.09 1:41.53 29th 1:31.58 31st 1:13.84 14th 2:23.90 22nd 2:28.50 16th 0:53.70 19th 1:12.87 26th 1:19.57 49th 1:44.95 30th
27th 472 Michael Welder The Soilsamplers (DE) 14:38.13 +1:17.26 So 14:01:13.81 1:40.49 20th 1:37.55 46th 1:16.21 23rd 2:34.02 56th 2:30.07 24th 0:54.88 28th 1:11.28 15th 1:10.80 21st 1:42.83 25th
28th 463 Felix Eichelsdörfer (DE) 14:41.57 +1:20.70 So 14:05:32.22 1:41.32 26th 1:27.86 20th 1:18.55 33rd 2:26.18 28th 2:38.44 59th 0:53.26 12th 1:14.59 31st 1:17.18 44th 1:44.19 28th
29th 461 Sebastian Wiesner Gravity Pilots e.V. (DE) 14:43.12 +1:22.25 So 13:59:52.49 1:41.42 27th 1:28.69 23rd 1:21.63 39th 2:28.26 33rd 2:36.75 53rd 0:54.04 24th 1:15.79 35th 1:14.03 31st 1:42.51 23rd
30th 369 Markus Folz Your Mom‘s Favorite Team (DE) 14:43.94 +1:23.07 So 14:59:48.08 1:41.54 30th 1:31.29 30th 1:17.55 29th 2:27.54 30th 2:28.53 17th 0:57.26 44th 1:15.22 33rd 1:11.89 25th= 1:53.12 42nd
31st 419 Álvaro Molinos Domene Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos (ES) 14:46.70 +1:25.83 So 13:59:10.82 1:41.78 32nd 1:33.07 36th 1:17.65 30th 2:19.00 11th 3:00.54 90th 0:53.99 22nd 1:11.40 16th 1:09.38 15th 1:39.89 16th
32nd 402 André Giebeler Raderdoll Racing (DE) 14:46.76 +1:25.89 So 15:03:29.57 1:42.96 36th 1:27.61 19th 1:16.52 25th 2:28.86 37th 2:36.13 49th= 0:54.03 23rd 1:13.59 28th 1:13.09 30th 1:53.97 43rd
33rd 443 Peter Rößel SKG Bauschheim (DE) 14:51.82 +1:30.95 So 12:07:15.83 1:33.74 3rd 1:28.18 21st 1:13.00 11th 2:19.44 13th 2:37.81 58th 0:55.22 30th 1:12.53 22nd 1:53.54 56th 1:38.36 11th
34th 395 Vincent Schnur ButtSnorkeler (DE) 14:52.56 +1:31.69 So 14:00:37.56 1:42.30 34th 1:32.37 33rd 1:17.73 31st 2:28.88 38th 2:41.07 63rd 0:53.65 17th 1:14.76 32nd 1:14.82 33rd= 1:46.98 33rd
35th 428 Moritz Ehrenfried (DE) 15:00.36 +1:39.49 So 14:23:33.58 1:43.55 39th 1:32.74 35th 1:24.09 44th 2:27.93 31st 2:33.02 33rd 0:56.12 37th 1:16.96 37th 1:17.48 47th 1:48.47 36th
36th 465 Markus Sinsel RFC Rossbach (DE) 15:06.34 +1:45.47 So 13:32:25.26 1:38.96 15th 1:32.47 34th 1:31.02 70th 2:39.88 71st= 2:33.81 36th= 0:59.08 59th 1:17.03 39th 1:12.33 29th 1:41.76 21st
37th 371 Dominik Konrad Bike Department Offenbach e.V. (DE) 15:09.69 +1:48.82 So 14:49:35.93 1:43.30 38th 1:35.53 41st 1:24.84 51st 2:31.10 44th 2:37.75 57th 0:57.49 46th 1:17.50 41st 1:15.07 35th= 1:47.11 34th
38th 412 Steffen Gommen (DE) 15:10.35 +1:49.48 So 15:00:53.36 1:45.17 45th 1:40.63 53rd 1:23.56 43rd 2:29.05 40th 2:32.08 30th 0:53.79 20th 1:17.27 40th 1:14.16 32nd 1:54.64 45th
39th 393 Alexander Wenk FrOErider (DE) 15:11.56 +1:50.69 So 15:03:28.03 1:43.27 37th 1:44.30 64th 1:20.39 37th 2:32.92 51st 2:35.89 48th 0:56.32 38th 1:19.26 55th 1:11.89 25th= 1:47.32 35th
40th 452 Walter Friesen (DE) 15:17.94 +1:57.07 So 14:12:43.68 1:41.47 28th 1:37.00 44th 1:40.42 86th 2:33.13 53rd 2:32.47 31st 0:55.50 34th 1:17.61 42nd 1:16.19 39th 1:44.15 27th
41st 579 Tim Koch (DE) 15:20.02 +1:59.15 So 14:05:11.75 2:04.45 96th 1:31.85 32nd 1:26.25 55th 2:31.82 46th= 2:31.04 26th 0:55.52 35th 1:18.76 51st 1:15.23 38th 1:45.10 31st
42nd 442 Dominik Meding (DE) 15:22.10 +2:01.23 So 14:48:14.57 1:46.36 49th 1:39.32 49th 1:21.07 38th 2:31.82 46th= 2:36.13 49th= 1:02.18 72nd 1:17.96 46th 1:16.67 42nd 1:50.59 39th
43rd 421 Matthias Giers (DE) 15:23.41 +2:02.54 So 15:12:02.64 1:46.48 50th 1:29.50 28th 1:27.11 58th 2:37.46 63rd 2:35.68 45th 0:55.01 29th 1:15.34 34th 1:12.16 28th 2:04.67 47th
44th 431 Lennart Kreimendahl (DE) 15:36.10 +2:15.23 So 15:03:10.88 1:48.04 57th 1:38.46 47th 1:27.63 61st 2:30.45 43rd 2:36.22 52nd 0:55.61 36th 1:17.90 44th 1:14.82 33rd= 2:06.97 48th
45th 413 Markus Greißinger Your Mom‘s Favorite Team (DE) 15:51.54 +2:30.67 So 15:03:47.62 1:44.23 42nd= 1:33.62 38th 1:20.34 36th 3:01.63 92nd 2:44.43 71st 0:58.06 51st 1:17.02 38th 1:17.36 46th 1:54.85 46th
46th 429 Nikolaus Sutterlei Grotesque FL Racing Team (DE) 16:05.89 +2:45.02 So 14:52:09.10 1:49.79 64th 1:40.81 54th 1:30.64 67th 2:41.99 76th 2:42.88 68th 1:04.48 78th 1:21.51 59th 1:22.08 52nd 1:51.71 41st
47th 390 Sebastian Sauer Suff & Velo Club Karlstein (DE) 16:11.77 +2:50.90 So 15:14:18.84 1:47.27 54th 1:41.54 57th 1:26.01 54th 2:33.53 54th 2:37.64 56th 0:57.92 49th 1:18.43 50th 1:16.73 43rd 2:32.70 49th
48th 417 Max Schwarzer (DE) 16:12.31 +2:51.44 So 14:54:17.34 1:44.23 42nd= 1:52.32 73rd 1:21.71 40th 3:18.03 93rd 2:34.77 40th 0:56.66 41st 1:18.34 47th= 1:16.50 40th 1:49.75 38th
49th 422 Dominik Hartl (CH) 16:17.60 +2:56.73 So 15:15:12.58 1:47.64 55th 1:37.39 45th 1:28.83 63rd 2:29.29 41st 2:42.57 67th 0:58.88 56th 1:21.54 60th 1:17.27 45th 2:34.19 50th
50th 444 Patrick Tiefel SKG Bauschheim (DE) 16:23.07 +3:02.20 So 14:54:35.04 1:48.12 58th 1:57.23 80th 1:38.79 84th 2:33.06 52nd 2:44.69 72nd 1:04.30 77th 1:23.84 64th 1:21.61 51st 1:51.43 40th
51st 407 Benedikt Scholler (DE) 16:38.98 +3:18.11 So 15:14:51.82 1:46.11 48th 1:42.01 59th 1:18.98 34th 2:34.97 58th 2:35.18 41st 1:00.67 67th 1:17.92 45th 1:16.56 41st 3:06.58 51st
52nd 457 Ronny Wenderoth Zweirad Henning Eisenach (DE) 17:01.39 +3:40.52 So 15:16:35.50 1:49.86 65th 1:43.93 62nd 1:26.40 56th 2:28.93 39th 2:36.14 51st 0:57.79 48th 1:18.38 49th 1:18.14 48th 3:21.82 52nd
dnf 405 Torsten Geßner (DE) 27:45.45   So 15:18:48.75 1:53.11 75th 1:47.77 70th= 1:27.36 59th 2:37.50 64th 2:43.34 70th 0:58.68 54th 1:19.29 56th 1:29.05 53rd    
dnf 425 Maximilian Klinger Riól-Bike (DE) 33:04.13   So 15:18:40.57 1:46.82 51st 1:44.18 63rd 1:30.74 69th 2:33.86 55th 2:35.58 43rd 0:56.78 42nd 1:17.80 43rd 1:20.44 50th    
dnf 460 Tom Laenen (BE)     So 15:04:44.61 1:50.21 67th 1:52.38 74th 1:32.32 73rd 2:37.60 65th 2:41.67 65th 0:59.84 62nd 1:19.04 53rd 1:29.45 54th    
dnf 410 Tim Dillemuth (DE)     So 15:08:33.89 1:46.90 52nd 1:40.31 51st 1:27.64 62nd 2:36.79 62nd 2:37.47 55th 0:57.21 43rd 1:19.16 54th 1:29.96 55th    
dnf 437 Christian Schillinger TheSoilSamplers (DE)     So 15:01:03.38 1:50.20 66th 1:35.29 40th 1:24.38 48th 2:28.84 36th 2:35.66 44th 0:57.43 45th 1:16.81 36th        
dnf 401 Oliver Stachel (DE)     So 14:55:08.42 1:47.00 53rd 1:43.04 61st 1:24.37 47th 2:35.58 60th 2:46.27 75th 0:58.71 55th 1:18.34 47th=        
dnf 379 Jaap Bennis Meer Mountainbike Enduro Team (NL)     So 14:58:39.85 1:51.37 70th 2:04.27 84th 1:36.35 78th 2:53.34 90th 2:48.40 77th 1:00.23 64th 1:18.88 52nd        
dnf 445 Robert Beyer The Soil Samplers (DE)     So 15:01:20.45 1:44.20 41st 1:35.76 42nd 1:22.18 41st 2:31.61 45th 2:35.24 42nd 0:57.93 50th 1:21.31 57th        
dnf 383 Patrick Kruse ENduro Trailforce (DE)     So 15:03:28.25 1:43.78 40th 1:40.52 52nd 1:24.77 49th 2:32.42 49th 2:30.63 25th 0:53.40 14th 1:21.32 58th        
dnf 436 Marcel Clarck The soilsamplers (DE)     So 15:01:29.11 1:49.73 63rd 1:42.38 60th 1:25.87 53rd 2:28.65 34th 2:37.21 54th 1:00.24 65th 1:21.76 61st        
dnf 439 Tobias Raab The Soil Samplers (DE)     So 15:22:30.89 1:48.56 59th= 1:36.37 43rd 1:24.24 45th 2:35.12 59th 2:35.87 47th 0:59.28 60th 1:23.54 62nd        
dnf 397 Sebastian Schmeiss (DE)     So 14:55:35.31 1:47.83 56th 1:51.76 72nd 1:25.04 52nd 2:38.48 67th 2:39.44 61st 0:58.14 52nd 1:23.56 63rd        
dnf 423 Thomas Drechsler Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH (DE)     So 15:03:18.59 1:53.13 76th 1:41.06 55th 1:27.48 60th 2:39.74 70th 2:33.88 38th 1:00.92 69th 1:24.98 65th        
dnf 384 Marco Scheffler Rad Rookie Race Rats (DE)     So 15:00:03.54 1:53.09 74th 1:55.42 78th 1:30.70 68th 2:40.05 73rd 2:48.65 78th 1:01.11 70th 1:26.69 66th        
dnf 403 Kai Jessinghaus (DE)     So 15:08:03.03 1:52.80 73rd 1:40.28 50th 1:29.01 65th 2:39.88 71st= 2:45.68 73rd 0:58.98 58th 1:26.96 67th        
dnf 420 Rafael Stoll (DE)     So 15:09:21.55 2:01.95 92nd 1:35.06 39th 1:30.29 66th 2:31.83 48th 2:33.59 34th 1:00.44 66th 1:29.20 68th        
dnf 378 Marcel Verweij MEER mountainbike enduro team (NL)     So 15:05:32.24 1:50.56 68th 1:59.95 82nd 1:28.84 64th 2:38.91 68th 2:39.28 60th 1:29.70 86th 1:29.49 69th        
dnf 464 Daniel Wienand (DE)     So 15:04:19.33 1:54.00 81st 1:55.19 77th 1:34.82 75th 2:39.41 69th 2:46.10 74th 0:58.89 57th 1:29.96 70th        
dnf 458 Michael Götz Fawiba Racing Crew (DE)     So 15:09:57.40 1:48.86 61st 1:53.00 75th 1:24.83 50th 2:32.80 50th 2:39.49 62nd 0:57.57 47th 1:30.82 71st        
dnf 368 Lukas Sturm mosja Racing-Team (DE)     So 14:59:46.15 1:53.87 80th 1:44.63 66th 1:31.87 72nd 2:46.42 83rd 2:52.53 84th 1:06.11 80th 1:32.08 72nd        
dnf 450 Alex Reuter Tourensöhne Racingteam (DE)     So 15:04:09.07 1:53.39 77th 1:41.88 58th 1:26.62 57th 2:42.19 78th 2:50.79 81st 1:00.06 63rd 1:33.21 73rd        
dnf 438 Adrian Schmidt (DE)     So 15:03:49.04 1:57.71 85th 2:23.91 89th 1:39.57 85th 2:51.31 88th 3:00.81 91st 1:08.53 83rd 1:33.96 74th        
dnf 86 Tim Biking (DE)     So 15:07:45.30 1:53.56 78th 2:06.95 85th 1:42.87 88th 2:48.87 87th 2:56.36 87th 1:02.38 73rd 1:34.51 75th        
dnf 433 Wjatscheslaw Becker (DE)     So 15:03:52.94 1:58.96 88th 2:46.71 93rd 2:00.16 93rd 2:47.67 85th 3:59.37 94th 1:10.39 84th 1:36.15 76th        
dnf 468 Philipp Güth (DE)     So 15:03:13.28 1:50.69 69th 2:25.93 90th 1:49.39 91st 2:47.70 86th 2:54.24 85th 1:03.76 75th 1:36.49 77th        
dnf 459 Udo Hellmanns The soilsamplers (DE)     So 14:59:11.25 1:53.68 79th 1:53.14 76th 1:38.26 83rd 2:36.17 61st 2:41.54 64th 0:58.50 53rd            
dnf 394 Sören Schmack ButtSnorkeler (DE)     So 14:56:07.30 1:52.49 72nd 1:55.45 79th 1:37.16 80th 2:52.00 89th 2:49.60 79th 1:00.72 68th            
dnf 392 Sascha Kaiser (DE)     So 14:59:49.48 1:59.23 89th 2:07.02 86th 1:43.85 89th 2:56.02 91st 2:57.70 88th 1:01.19 71st            
dnf 447 Alexander Uhl (DE)     So 15:01:23.16 1:44.90 44th 1:33.44 37th 1:24.25 46th 2:28.72 35th 2:34.41 39th 1:03.48 74th            
dnf 400 Günter Speckenbach IBC DIMB Racing Team (DE)     So 15:46:02.39 1:59.44 90th 1:47.34 68th 1:36.71 79th 2:43.83 80th 2:50.55 80th 1:04.27 76th            
dnf 416 Aaron König The empire strikes back (DE)     So 15:17:30.22 1:58.27 86th 2:36.56 92nd 1:38.23 82nd 2:43.23 79th 2:54.52 86th 1:05.14 79th            
dnf 411 Matthias Müller (DE)     So 15:00:35.22 1:57.04 83rd 2:07.30 87th 1:38.20 81st 2:40.59 74th 2:46.66 76th 1:06.79 81st            
dnf 367 Tobias Gallin (DE)     So 15:00:07.11 1:56.58 82nd 2:23.32 88th 1:34.39 74th 2:44.98 82nd 2:50.89 82nd 1:08.16 82nd            
dnf 448 Denis Ruchnewitz RR Pics Racing (DE)     So 15:15:07.18 1:59.61 91st 1:59.46 81st 1:40.87 87th 2:46.52 84th 2:52.34 83rd 1:13.00 85th            
dnf 432 Zachary Hernandez (DE)     So 15:27:33.88 2:09.27 97th 4:29.40 96th 2:20.86 94th 3:23.46 94th 3:22.22 93rd 1:43.91 87th            
dnf 381 Justus Splietker (DE)     So 13:32:14.48 1:45.52 46th 1:44.94 67th 1:58.72 92nd 2:30.18 42nd 2:29.22 21st                
dnf 455 Sven Schickle (DE)     So 13:05:01.14 1:41.61 31st 1:29.43 27th 1:17.15 28th 2:26.48 29th 2:31.38 28th                
dnf 373 Michel Neumann (DE)     So 14:49:06.85 3:04.17 99th 1:41.19 56th 1:22.61 42nd 2:28.17 32nd 2:33.81 36th=                
dnf 467 Kristian Pranjic TRAILZZERS (DE)     So 15:17:32.82 2:04.34 93rd= 1:44.33 65th 1:35.91 77th 2:37.89 66th 2:42.52 66th                
dnf 372 Andreas Becker (DE)     So 15:17:29.37 1:48.97 62nd 2:03.88 83rd 1:35.78 76th 2:42.11 77th 2:43.10 69th                
dnf 434 Benjamin Kosutic TRAILZZERS (DE)     So 14:56:20.53 2:04.34 93rd= 2:30.16 91st 1:47.67 90th 2:44.58 81st 2:58.89 89th                
dnf 424 Marco Amslinger (DE)     So 14:03:37.54 1:48.56 59th= 1:47.77 70th= 1:31.11 71st 2:41.97 75th 3:05.28 92nd                
dnf 380 Marcel Krey IBC DIMB Racing Team (DE)     So 15:17:30.22 2:11.19 98th 3:16.72 94th 2:41.40 95th 3:30.85 95th 4:12.32 95th                
dnf 430 Danijel Kosutic TRAILZZERS (DE)     So 12:48:10.76 2:04.34 93rd= 4:00.19 95th                            
dnf 366 Marko Schmitz (DE)     Sa 17:27:57.20 1:51.68 71st                                
dnf 398 Maximilian Hanson ButtSnorkeler (DE)     Sa 17:38:41.57 1:57.64 84th                                
dnf 377 Günter Küppers MTB Team Janssen Erdbau (DE)     Sa 17:39:42.75 1:58.87 87th                                

E1 E-Bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8
1st 639 Nino Antic GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM (DE) 12:47.72   So 11:22:51.69 1:32.98 5th 1:10.58 1st 1:04.57 1st 2:05.29 1st 2:10.20 1st 1:05.80 39th 1:03.72 1st 1:03.28 2nd 1:31.30 1st
2nd 603 Johannes Hägele MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de (DE) 12:48.47 +0:00.75 So 11:21:35.60 1:32.72 3rd 1:12.35 2nd 1:05.52 2nd 2:08.36 4th 2:18.11 9th 0:49.63 4th 1:05.23 3rd 1:03.67 4th 1:32.88 5th
3rd 652 Urs van Mücke BSS youth Syndicate (DE) 12:50.26 +0:02.54 So 11:11:09.11 1:33.31 6th 1:15.96 3rd 1:05.98 3rd 2:10.37 7th 2:14.98 4th 0:48.04 1st 1:06.28 6th 1:03.02 1st 1:32.32 3rd
4th 610 Amanatios Amanatidis bLaCkSpirit #AA850 (GR) 12:55.30 +0:07.58 So 11:22:17.50 1:32.80 4th 1:21.59 8th 1:07.64 6th 2:05.92 2nd 2:14.38 3rd 0:50.87 9th 1:05.24 4th 1:04.07 7th 1:32.79 4th
5th 612 Michael Tiegs Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 (DE) 12:55.91 +0:08.19 So 11:33:43.69 1:30.05 1st 1:17.47 6th 1:06.81 4th 2:09.03 5th 2:13.87 2nd 0:49.55 3rd 1:10.08 17th 1:03.61 3rd 1:35.44 8th
6th 615 Moritz Brüggemann Specialized Europe (DE) 13:01.12 +0:13.40 So 11:27:16.93 1:33.68 7th 1:18.01 7th 1:09.29 9th 2:07.38 3rd 2:16.62 5th 0:51.28 11th 1:04.96 2nd 1:04.00 6th 1:35.90 10th
7th 626 Heiko Redecker Haibike Factory (DE) 13:03.00 +0:15.28 So 11:11:54.58 1:31.82 2nd 1:17.44 5th 1:08.56 7th 2:11.21 9th 2:18.06 8th 0:51.71 12th 1:06.35 7th 1:06.31 10th 1:31.54 2nd
8th 634 Sven Schreiber Night on Bike (DE) 13:15.16 +0:27.44 So 11:15:59.87 1:33.83 8th 1:27.02 17th 1:11.72 13th 2:09.60 6th 2:17.95 7th 0:50.40 7th 1:06.07 5th 1:03.95 5th 1:34.62 6th
9th 601 Darius Steinhoff SN- Bike (DE) 13:29.22 +0:41.50 So 11:11:31.92 1:37.06 12th 1:22.15 10th 1:08.62 8th 2:10.98 8th 2:26.31 21st 0:52.18 13th 1:09.68 15th 1:06.43 11th 1:35.81 9th
10th 629 Helmut Jäger Team Capgo & Friends (DE) 13:35.56 +0:47.84 So 11:33:22.24 1:38.46 16th 1:22.55 12th 1:12.56 15th 2:13.72 15th 2:22.61 13th 0:51.04 10th 1:09.62 14th 1:06.94 13th 1:38.06 14th
11th 620 Patrick Salomon Haibike Factory (DE) 13:36.23 +0:48.51 So 11:12:19.44 1:37.84 14th 1:21.70 9th 1:10.07 10th 2:17.11 20th 2:22.90 16th 0:53.29 18th 1:11.23 22nd 1:06.06 8th 1:36.03 11th
12th 630 Hardy Mellwig Rattrails / Sauerland Bikes (DE) 13:38.64 +0:50.92 So 11:16:28.19 1:34.20 9th 1:33.51 25th 1:13.78 18th 2:16.76 19th 2:18.21 10th 0:50.62 8th 1:08.64 11th 1:06.86 12th 1:36.06 12th
13th 606 Christopher Friedrich Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 (DE) 13:39.62 +0:51.90 So 11:34:38.09 1:36.70 11th 1:23.78 13th 1:12.33 14th 2:13.28 12th 2:24.77 20th 0:53.68 20th 1:08.94 13th 1:09.36 17th 1:36.78 13th
14th 604 Marcus Staudacker MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de (DE) 13:42.17 +0:54.45 So 11:22:03.97 1:35.73 10th 1:16.70 4th 1:07.29 5th 2:11.94 10th 2:20.44 11th 0:49.44 2nd 1:08.40 9th 1:31.74 40th 1:40.49 22nd
15th 627 Michael Vindum Team Capgo & Friends (DK) 13:48.12 +1:00.40 So 11:26:07.25 1:41.08 24th 1:24.88 15th 1:22.75 31st 2:13.53 14th 2:21.28 12th 0:50.25 5th 1:08.65 12th 1:10.76 19th 1:34.94 7th
16th 637 Joschka Figge ENduro (DE) 13:51.21 +1:03.49 So 11:23:16.40 1:37.39 13th 1:37.45 31st 1:11.03 12th 2:15.35 18th 2:22.66 14th 0:52.54 16th= 1:09.99 16th 1:06.16 9th 1:38.64 15th
17th 635 CristOph Panz delta-bike.de/AMC Rodheim-Bieber (DE) 13:57.20 +1:09.48 So 11:23:51.89 1:40.29 18th 1:28.99 18th 1:13.51 17th 2:19.15 23rd 2:24.71 19th 0:52.42 14th 1:10.90 19th 1:08.04 14th 1:39.19 17th
18th 611 Rico / emtb-news.de Haase emtb-news.de (DE) 13:57.88 +1:10.16 So 11:27:37.14 1:41.86 25th 1:26.57 16th 1:14.06 19th 2:14.21 16th 2:28.75 23rd 0:52.44 15th 1:10.97 20th 1:09.02 15th 1:40.00 18th
19th 607 Thomas Kunstfeld Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 (DE) 14:03.82 +1:16.10 So 11:34:54.78 1:39.47 17th 1:29.71 19th 1:15.90 20th 2:14.28 17th 2:24.54 18th 0:54.30 25th 1:10.25 18th 1:15.16 30th 1:40.21 19th
20th 605 Florian Distl Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 (DE) 14:14.50 +1:26.78 So 11:34:12.37 1:38.08 15th 1:30.57 20th 1:23.61 32nd 2:17.76 22nd 2:27.93 22nd 0:54.11 22nd 1:11.11 21st 1:09.24 16th 1:42.09 23rd
21st 632 Michael Flauger (DE) 14:16.94 +1:29.22 So 11:22:41.72 1:40.86 21st 1:32.63 22nd 1:15.91 21st 2:20.04 25th 2:30.24 26th 0:56.04 27th 1:12.07 23rd 1:10.06 18th 1:39.09 16th
22nd 631 Patrick Moll Odenwaldorado (DE) 14:17.14 +1:29.42 So 11:30:09.73 1:40.97 22nd= 1:31.25 21st 1:16.12 22nd 2:17.58 21st 2:29.06 24th 0:54.82 26th 1:14.01 26th= 1:13.07 25th 1:40.26 20th
23rd 638 Arne Schiermeister BikeMeister Racing (DE) 14:23.93 +1:36.21 So 11:10:09.11 1:40.63 20th 1:36.07 28th 1:19.49 27th 2:20.71 26th 2:23.50 17th 0:54.01 21st 1:14.08 28th 1:12.34 23rd 1:43.10 25th
24th 609 Sebastian Stiens Bike´n Service (DE) 14:29.74 +1:42.02 So 11:26:52.27 1:45.06 26th 1:32.71 23rd 1:16.27 23rd 2:19.38 24th 2:30.53 27th= 0:57.47 33rd 1:13.60 25th 1:14.45 28th 1:40.27 21st
25th 628 Sam Wrobbel BunGuard Racing Team (DE) 14:37.25 +1:49.53 So 11:32:04.29 1:40.97 22nd= 1:33.15 24th 1:17.96 25th 2:25.61 30th 2:33.25 29th 0:54.18 23rd 1:12.38 24th 1:11.24 20th 1:48.51 34th
26th 618 Dominik Orthey Zweirad Henning Eisenach (DE) 14:41.33 +1:53.61 So 11:10:33.77 1:49.64 34th 1:34.19 26th 1:20.74 29th 2:20.88 27th 2:29.19 25th 0:56.17 29th 1:15.39 32nd 1:11.50 21st 1:43.63 26th
27th 614 Simon Gomez Ringe First-Ride.Bike (DE) 14:46.86 +1:59.14 So 11:32:40.88 1:40.31 19th 1:34.23 27th 1:16.52 24th 2:25.99 31st 2:33.34 30th 0:52.54 16th= 1:25.50 39th 1:12.73 24th 1:45.70 30th
28th 623 André Düppe Bike—Team—Baumberg E.V. (DE) 14:53.37 +2:05.65 So 11:31:20.11 1:46.35 30th 1:36.29 29th 1:21.80 30th 2:32.00 37th 2:30.53 27th= 0:54.22 24th 1:14.01 26th= 1:15.15 29th 1:43.02 24th
29th 619 Kai Obergfell (DE) 14:56.70 +2:08.98 So 11:23:37.81 1:45.98 28th 1:40.85 34th 1:18.78 26th 2:23.73 29th 2:37.89 35th 0:56.07 28th 1:15.64 33rd 1:13.49 27th 1:44.27 27th
30th 613 Martina Wunderle Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 (DE) 15:14.95 +2:27.23 So 11:34:16.18 1:46.65 31st 1:38.14 32nd 1:28.58 36th 2:30.28 34th 2:38.91 36th 0:58.71 34th 1:15.12 30th 1:13.20 26th 1:45.36 28th
31st 648 Patrick Schmidt (DE) 15:15.25 +2:27.53 So 15:15:18.45 3:00.10 41st= 1:24.11 14th 1:10.21 11th 2:12.53 11th 2:22.76 15th 0:50.31 6th 1:08.49 10th 1:11.68 22nd 1:55.06 37th
32nd 625 Katja Herbrich (DE) 15:32.43 +2:44.71 So 11:30:45.82 1:48.26 32nd 1:53.65 36th 1:20.47 28th 2:35.93 38th 2:35.94 33rd 0:57.09 32nd 1:16.86 34th 1:17.66 32nd 1:46.57 31st
33rd 646 Daniel Oster (DE) 15:33.03 +2:45.31 So 15:15:32.99 3:00.10 41st= 1:22.16 11th 1:13.15 16th 2:13.49 13th 2:16.70 6th 0:53.40 19th 1:07.65 8th 1:17.19 31st 2:09.19 40th
34th 640 Björn Haas (DE) 15:39.01 +2:51.29 So 11:29:57.65 2:11.91 39th 1:40.35 33rd 1:26.60 34th 2:26.92 32nd 2:34.02 31st 0:56.75 31st 1:15.27 31st 1:21.68 36th 1:45.51 29th
35th 624 Nina Düppe Bike Team Baumberge (DE) 15:53.99 +3:06.27 So 11:31:07.38 1:54.90 37th 1:48.99 35th 1:26.62 35th 2:31.14 36th 2:36.12 34th 1:08.77 41st 1:18.07 35th 1:21.12 34th 1:48.26 33rd
36th 602 Christian Rutz Radschupfe Oberloquitz (DE) 16:02.62 +3:14.90 So 13:22:29.40 1:48.41 33rd 1:54.65 37th 1:29.66 37th 2:31.02 35th 2:44.70 37th 1:03.20 36th 1:21.65 37th 1:21.19 35th 1:48.14 32nd
37th 621 Jürgen Herrmann (DE) 16:35.39 +3:47.67 So 11:32:24.14 1:45.38 27th 1:58.70 38th 1:24.19 33rd 2:29.79 33rd 3:13.29 40th 1:05.60 38th 1:23.51 38th 1:23.29 37th 1:51.64 36th
38th 649 Pascal Sasse Wiehen Rider (DE) 16:36.03 +3:48.31 So 11:29:43.47 1:54.30 36th 2:06.28 39th 1:36.11 40th 2:41.19 39th 2:48.23 38th 0:59.02 35th 1:20.69 36th 1:20.67 33rd 1:49.54 35th
39th 644 Lorenz Lay Big Bamboo Bicycle Gang (DE) 16:54.12 +4:06.40 So 15:15:37.45 3:00.10 41st= 1:36.45 30th 1:30.04 38th 2:22.25 28th 2:35.85 32nd 0:56.34 30th 1:14.20 29th 1:23.83 38th 2:15.06 41st
40th 647 Oliver Ciervo (DE) 18:25.44 +5:37.72 So 11:29:36.10 1:52.46 35th 3:05.60 40th 1:39.76 41st 2:45.73 41st 3:01.03 39th 1:06.95 40th 1:27.55 40th 1:28.42 39th 1:57.94 38th
41st 616 Hans Schicklgruber Ganglrider (DE) 19:35.55 +6:47.83 So 11:35:37.09 2:21.76 40th 3:26.16 41st 1:34.40 39th 2:44.87 40th 3:23.31 41st 1:03.51 37th 1:29.61 41st 1:31.94 41st 1:59.99 39th
dnf 650 Kai Wiegand Rattrails / Sauerland Bikes (DE)     Sa 15:29:22.13 1:46.13 29th                                
dnf 641 Matthias Himmelmann Elmo4you Racing Team (DE)     Sa 15:34:19.30 2:09.00 38th                                

E1 Guest

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8
1st 573 Fabio Kohns (DE) 12:33.24   So 12:13:15.33 1:28.15 1st 1:08.94 1st 1:02.90 1st 2:11.79 4th 2:16.32 1st 0:45.68 1st 1:05.02 1st 1:03.13 1st 1:31.31 2nd
2nd 562 Ruben Spranz Zee Aylienz Mtb Hagen (DE) 12:58.86 +0:25.62 So 12:58:08.79 1:32.66 4th 1:16.51 5th 1:09.55 5th 2:11.75 3rd 2:18.08 3rd 0:47.71 2nd 1:05.87 2nd 1:05.12 3rd 1:31.61 3rd
3rd 593 Eric Junker Hibike-Gravity Team (DE) 13:02.13 +0:28.89 So 12:20:55.35 1:30.77 2nd 1:09.50 2nd 1:08.15 3rd 2:11.62 2nd 2:21.73 8th 0:48.75 3rd 1:08.87 11th 1:07.63 9th 1:35.11 8th
4th 551 Maximilian Hackenbracht (DE) 13:12.18 +0:38.94 So 12:53:33.06 1:31.32 3rd 1:18.89 10th 1:07.39 2nd 2:15.06 7th 2:23.52 10th 0:51.90 15th 1:06.75 3rd 1:04.93 2nd 1:32.42 4th
5th 566 Micha Stücher Mtb Club München (DE) 13:14.99 +0:41.75 So 13:29:02.46 1:34.72 6th 1:13.64 4th 1:10.10 7th 2:14.97 6th 2:20.70 5th 0:50.91 11th 1:08.03 6th 1:06.17 5th 1:35.75 10th
6th 515 Tom Thielemann (DE) 13:24.61 +0:51.37 So 13:03:26.94 1:36.12 11th 1:20.53 13th 1:08.72 4th 2:13.18 5th 2:21.40 7th 0:51.05 12th 1:06.81 4th 1:10.72 24th 1:36.08 12th
7th 570 Marc Caspari TS Trail Ride Crew (DE) 13:26.67 +0:53.43 So 13:13:54.86 1:35.46 10th 1:21.35 14th 1:11.73 12th 2:15.97 9th 2:21.06 6th 0:50.68 8th 1:10.42 14th 1:06.80 8th 1:33.20 5th
8th 514 Sören Kooke ASC 09 Dortmund / #bikestrailsbeer (DE) 13:27.98 +0:54.74 So 13:50:33.11 1:39.22 20th 1:18.66 9th 1:13.15 14th= 2:16.71 11th 2:17.50 2nd 0:48.98 4th 1:08.21 8th 1:08.06 12th 1:37.49 14th
9th 523 Maximilian Drescher (DE) 13:36.91 +1:03.67 So 13:33:10.83 1:36.59 14th 1:13.16 3rd 1:09.78 6th 2:20.94 17th 2:26.18 17th 0:52.28 16th 1:10.64 16th 1:09.27 21st 1:38.07 15th
10th 583 Fabio Schäfer (DE) 13:37.48 +1:04.24 So 13:22:43.94 1:37.18 17th 1:17.63 6th 1:11.14 10th 2:22.74 20th 2:23.81 12th 0:50.82 10th 1:08.14 7th 1:06.72 7th 1:39.30 18th
11th 556 Julian Wachtler RSC Hornbuckelbiker, dx-racing (DE) 13:41.32 +1:08.08 So 13:01:37.80 1:36.15 12th 1:17.71 7th 1:10.50 8th 2:20.66 15th 2:21.75 9th 0:52.65 18th 1:11.73 20th 1:08.44 13th 1:41.73 25th
12th 520 Florian Mähr (DE) 13:44.13 +1:10.89 So 13:48:10.68 1:37.17 16th 1:30.14 33rd 1:12.70 13th 2:15.69 8th 2:24.43 13th 0:50.40 7th 1:09.14 13th 1:05.93 4th 1:38.53 16th
13th 532 Maximilian Babin TS Trail Ride Crew (DE) 13:44.53 +1:11.29 So 14:09:08.65 1:39.33 22nd 1:19.31 11th 1:13.80 17th 2:19.52 14th 2:24.99 15th 0:50.07 6th 1:08.96 12th 1:09.19 20th 1:39.36 19th
14th 571 Richard Sänger TS Trail Ride Crew (DE) 13:49.31 +1:16.07 So 13:14:16.97 1:35.42 9th 1:30.63 34th 1:11.34 11th 2:17.89 12th 2:26.30 18th 0:52.70 19th 1:10.88 17th 1:08.77 18th 1:35.38 9th
15th 592 Marc Buderath TS Trail Ride Crew (DE) 13:50.33 +1:17.09 So 13:14:37.18 1:36.58 13th 1:24.03 19th 1:15.84 19th 2:18.59 13th 2:29.83 25th 0:51.11 13th 1:10.49 15th 1:07.69 10th 1:36.17 13th
16th 553 Henrik Reuter Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew (DE) 13:58.24 +1:25.00 So 13:16:57.16 1:34.64 5th 1:24.42 20th 1:13.60 16th 2:16.66 10th 2:39.38 57th 0:52.64 17th 1:12.20 22nd 1:08.67 17th 1:36.03 11th
17th 703 Henrik Tafel Last Bikes (DE) 14:00.95 +1:27.71 So 12:35:52.88 1:40.97 25th 1:24.94 21st 1:16.17 20th 2:22.70 19th 2:28.00 22nd 0:49.32 5th 1:08.40 10th 1:08.63 15th 1:41.82 26th
18th 582 André Lich IRONworkX (DE) 14:03.77 +1:30.53 So 13:45:52.10 1:41.02 26th= 1:23.74 18th 1:15.56 18th 2:23.02 21st 2:27.47 20th 0:52.85 20th 1:11.81 21st 1:07.74 11th 1:40.56 21st
19th 512 Steffen Krumm Moustache Enduro Racing WW (DE) 14:07.10 +1:33.86 So 13:29:32.79 1:38.63 18th 1:27.55 25th 1:17.43 23rd 2:20.91 16th 2:23.60 11th 0:55.81 34th 1:12.55 23rd 1:08.92 19th 1:41.70 24th
20th 589 Lorenz Dingeldein (DE) 14:11.85 +1:38.61 So 13:09:09.46 1:36.75 15th 1:21.38 15th 1:13.15 14th= 2:23.99 24th 2:25.32 16th 1:02.93 55th 1:16.26 41st 1:12.12 29th 1:39.95 20th
21st 572 Joshua Fröhlich MTB Team Schaumburg (DE) 14:16.82 +1:43.58 So 13:04:42.35 1:35.11 7th 1:22.78 17th 1:11.13 9th 3:02.42 65th 2:24.67 14th 0:50.72 9th 1:07.98 5th 1:08.56 14th 1:33.45 6th
22nd 522 Benjamin Oesterle TURA Untermünkheim (DE) 14:23.62 +1:50.38 So 13:11:04.81 1:35.25 8th 1:18.36 8th 1:19.67 31st 2:10.08 1st 2:20.36 4th 1:50.73 60th 1:08.25 9th 1:06.36 6th 1:34.56 7th
23rd 547 Robin Eisenhardt (DE) 14:25.97 +1:52.73 So 14:04:09.39 1:42.32 31st 1:27.50 24th 1:18.23 25th 2:24.28 26th 2:32.19 33rd 0:54.89 26th= 1:12.87 25th 1:11.19 25th 1:42.50 27th
24th 558 Niklas Argus Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing (DE) 14:26.23 +1:52.99 So 14:20:23.87 1:42.87 34th 1:19.75 12th 1:16.58 22nd 2:24.16 25th 2:33.36 37th 0:54.36 22nd 1:14.50 34th 1:13.38 33rd 1:47.27 36th
25th 513 Matthias Kooke ASC 09 Dortmund (DE) 14:26.33 +1:53.09 So 13:50:58.28 1:39.31 21st 1:28.73 29th 1:19.92 33rd 2:26.86 33rd 2:30.00 26th 0:55.19 30th 1:12.72 24th 1:12.22 31st 1:41.38 23rd
26th 560 Mario Hauer (DE) 14:26.95 +1:53.71 So 14:58:08.11 1:44.12 37th= 1:22.32 16th 1:16.29 21st 2:27.51 34th 2:31.31 29th 0:51.22 14th 1:13.04 26th 1:14.57 40th 1:46.57 33rd
27th 529 Felix Ockert TS Trail Ride Crew (DE) 14:31.79 +1:58.55 So 13:26:30.90 1:39.04 19th 1:33.93 39th 1:19.44 29th 2:23.10 22nd 2:29.79 24th 0:54.66 24th 1:13.50 28th 1:19.15 46th 1:39.18 17th
28th 555 Wolfgang Paulus (DE) 14:35.35 +2:02.11 So 13:12:05.22 1:41.52 28th 1:31.05 36th 1:21.59 41st 2:29.49 42nd 2:28.75 23rd 0:55.28 32nd 1:13.76 30th 1:11.26 27th 1:42.65 28th
29th 559 Michael Opris PoWPoW Endubros (DE) 14:37.48 +2:04.24 So 14:18:31.77 1:41.81 29th 1:30.09 32nd 1:22.00 43rd 2:28.01 36th 2:30.02 27th 0:54.87 25th 1:14.23 33rd 1:11.95 28th 1:44.50 31st
30th 536 Karsten Tobschall Vagina-Racing Team (DE) 14:40.99 +2:07.75 So 15:12:13.16 1:43.12 35th 1:28.11 27th 1:19.08 28th 2:28.16 37th 2:27.10 19th 0:53.77 21st 1:13.82 31st 1:09.46 22nd 1:58.37 48th
31st 569 Christoph Pultke PoWPoWEnduBros (DE) 14:41.35 +2:08.11 So 15:05:11.10 1:44.78 41st 1:28.98 30th 1:18.27 26th 2:26.49 31st 2:32.40 34th 0:57.28 40th 1:11.07 18th 1:08.65 16th 1:53.43 44th
32nd 543 Alexander Grüneberg (DE) 14:44.31 +2:11.07 So 14:20:04.22 1:40.60 24th 1:27.92 26th 1:22.91 44th 2:26.20 29th 2:34.84 43rd 0:56.11 35th 1:14.04 32nd 1:14.40 39th 1:47.29 37th
33rd 557 Armin Osmanagic (DE) 14:44.80 +2:11.56 So 14:16:27.14 1:44.56 40th 1:25.45 22nd 1:20.40 36th 2:28.68 40th 2:35.67 45th 0:54.64 23rd 1:15.69 38th 1:12.14 30th 1:47.57 38th
34th 541 Tobias Meik Bike Department Offenbach (DE) 14:45.31 +2:12.07 So 14:49:43.65 1:40.26 23rd 1:40.29 48th 1:20.05 34th 2:26.41 30th 2:30.81 28th 0:55.00 28th 1:14.85 35th 1:13.42 34th 1:44.22 30th
35th 564 Moritz Traxel Your Mom´s Favorite Team (DE) 14:47.43 +2:14.19 So 14:58:51.88 1:42.20 30th 1:36.38 43rd 1:20.53 38th 2:25.49 27th 2:31.36 30th 0:57.99 42nd 1:11.64 19th 1:10.15 23rd 1:51.69 42nd
36th 546 Hessel Rasch MTB Praat Enduro Team (NL) 14:49.12 +2:15.88 So 14:50:52.29 1:42.68 33rd 1:39.32 46th 1:18.50 27th 2:23.34 23rd 2:33.52 38th 1:05.91 59th 1:13.47 27th 1:11.25 26th 1:41.13 22nd
37th 561 Michael Hoffmann (DE) 14:54.63 +2:21.39 So 14:47:27.09 1:46.66 46th 1:33.99 40th 1:19.48 30th 2:26.75 32nd 2:34.23 40th 0:55.26 31st 1:15.80 39th 1:13.05 32nd 1:49.41 41st
38th 550 Timo Eickelmann (DE) 14:55.62 +2:22.38 So 14:50:40.76 1:47.40 52nd 1:33.14 37th 1:21.95 42nd 2:28.63 39th 2:32.97 35th 0:55.04 29th 1:15.83 40th 1:13.69 37th 1:46.97 34th
39th 542 Christian Wolf NoJumpBiker (DE) 15:05.06 +2:31.82 So 14:57:45.36 1:43.39 36th 1:45.58 53rd 1:19.89 32nd 2:25.79 28th 2:31.87 32nd 0:59.15 43rd 1:15.58 37th 1:15.27 41st 1:48.54 39th
40th 507 André Frank (DE) 15:06.03 +2:32.79 So 14:49:08.21 1:46.87 47th 1:40.67 49th 1:20.20 35th 2:28.58 38th 2:27.58 21st 1:04.35 56th 1:17.13 45th 1:13.58 35th= 1:47.07 35th
41st 552 Marcel Schupp (DE) 15:11.61 +2:38.37 So 14:53:15.12 1:42.46 32nd 1:30.69 35th 1:20.86 39th 2:37.41 55th 2:34.60 42nd 0:59.82 45th 1:17.93 46th 1:15.33 42nd 1:52.51 43rd
42nd 567 Marcel Dickhof (DE) 15:20.53 +2:47.29 So 15:07:50.37 1:47.32 51st 1:39.34 47th 1:24.58 46th 2:27.74 35th 2:36.59 49th 0:56.89 39th 1:16.56 44th 1:13.58 35th= 1:57.93 47th
43rd 527 Niklas Drescher (DE) 15:29.19 +2:55.95 So 15:03:32.33 1:46.07 42nd 1:29.32 31st 1:23.60 45th 2:33.50 48th 2:35.58 44th 0:54.89 26th= 1:15.08 36th 1:18.90 45th 2:12.25 52nd
44th 568 Peter Hock (DE) 15:29.98 +2:56.74 So 15:19:31.46 1:47.04 49th 1:50.71 58th 1:33.08 57th 2:36.46 51st 2:38.63 53rd 1:00.87 47th 1:20.16 49th 1:44.20 51st 0:58.83 1st
45th 521 Boris Götsch SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg (DE) 15:39.85 +3:06.61 So 15:02:19.24 1:48.12 55th 1:35.99 41st 1:26.67 48th 2:36.48 52nd 2:38.88 54th 0:56.57 37th 1:19.65 48th 1:14.26 38th 2:03.23 49th
46th 549 Menno Boon MEER mountainbike Enduro Team (NL) 15:48.18 +3:14.94 So 15:01:38.63 1:47.20 50th 1:49.03 57th 1:29.51 51st 2:32.30 46th 2:35.76 46th 1:02.11 53rd 1:20.42 50th 1:15.94 44th 1:55.91 46th
47th 511 Marco Saul Drecksau Racing (DE) 15:49.14 +3:15.90 So 15:09:58.56 1:47.64 54th 1:36.31 42nd 1:34.13 59th 2:30.68 45th 2:38.04 52nd 1:00.01 46th 1:16.33 42nd= 1:15.41 43rd 2:10.59 51st
48th 537 Daniel Dücker (DE) 16:16.57 +3:43.33 So 15:04:34.05 1:46.30 44th 1:48.29 56th 1:36.15 62nd 2:41.73 61st 2:45.32 61st 1:01.82 50th 1:22.31 52nd 1:20.07 47th 1:54.58 45th
49th 545 Carsten Dickmann ASC 09 Dortmund / #bikestrailsbeer (DE) 16:22.76 +3:49.52 So 15:08:53.59 1:50.00 57th 1:43.07 50th 1:32.47 56th 2:44.05 64th 2:38.91 55th 1:01.46 49th 1:23.47 54th 1:22.49 49th 2:06.84 50th
50th 36 Sven Hilgert (DE) 17:58.77 +5:25.53 So 13:12:28.89 1:44.22 39th 1:46.42 55th 1:26.70 49th 4:40.76 66th 2:44.07 59th 1:02.01 51st 1:24.60 56th 1:21.34 48th 1:48.65 40th
dnf 586 Christopher Martin 66Stickers (DE) 12:22.74   So 12:06:29.92 1:34.55   1:14.63   1:07.42   1:54.01   2:02.59   0:49.00   1:05.83   0:59.17   1:35.54  
dnf 517 Mike Eckhoff Bad Taste Racing (DE) 1108:04.77   So 14:11:57.21 1:46.90 48th     1:21.19 40th 2:33.78 49th 2:33.71 39th             1:44.14 29th
dnf 544 Markus Wrogemann Bad Taste Racing (DE) 1108:26.58   So 14:12:18.36 1:48.17 56th     1:40.32 65th 2:37.48 56th 2:31.78 31st             1:44.72 32nd
dnf 526 Thomas Jezewski (DE)     So 15:08:12.55 1:51.65 59th 1:53.87 60th 1:34.42 60th 2:37.52 57th 2:39.22 56th 0:57.68 41st 1:18.99 47th 1:24.79 50th    
dnf 534 Rene Havn Olsen X-Trails (DK)     So 14:50:48.72 1:44.12 37th= 1:25.46 23rd 1:18.21 24th 2:22.28 18th 2:34.43 41st 0:56.26 36th 1:13.51 29th        
dnf 530 William Posch X-trails (DK)     So 14:49:21.99 1:47.58 53rd 1:33.47 38th 1:27.07 50th 2:30.30 44th 2:36.03 47th 1:01.14 48th 1:16.33 42nd=        
dnf 531 Gerard Posch X-Trails (DK)     So 14:50:08.61 1:55.17 66th 1:36.69 44th 1:30.28 53rd 2:40.47 60th 2:45.68 62nd 1:02.18 54th 1:20.71 51st        
dnf 548 Markus Hotter TS Trail Ride Crew (DE)     So 15:03:53.99 1:46.16 43rd 1:37.08 45th 1:25.59 47th 2:29.93 43rd 2:36.19 48th 0:55.43 33rd 1:22.64 53rd        
dnf 599 Thomas Schulte 2 Rad Haus Alben (DE)     So 15:02:55.50 1:50.19 58th 1:44.00 51st 1:30.16 52nd 2:32.79 47th 2:33.08 36th 0:56.79 38th 1:23.86 55th        
dnf 466 Joscha Hedtmann (DE)     So 15:08:24.01 1:54.74 64th 1:52.35 59th 1:31.47 54th 2:42.96 62nd 2:37.16 50th 1:02.02 52nd 1:26.22 57th        
dnf 554 Christopher Berg (DE)     So 15:04:47.77 1:54.27 63rd 1:44.03 52nd 1:31.91 55th 2:39.60 59th 2:44.82 60th 0:59.33 44th 1:33.13 58th        
dnf 524 Maximilian Noll (DE)     So 15:17:29.97 1:53.18 62nd 1:46.06 54th 1:33.57 58th 2:37.20 54th 2:41.10 58th 1:04.52 57th            
dnf 509 Ralf Segref Mountain Cycle San Andreas Tribute Team (DE)     So 15:02:51.74 1:52.01 60th 1:59.68 62nd 1:34.61 61st 2:38.38 58th 2:50.50 63rd 1:04.81 58th            
dnf 563 Niklas Langhorst (DE)     So 13:32:45.71 1:46.42 45th 2:06.43 63rd 1:36.27 63rd 2:37.17 53rd 2:37.92 51st                
dnf 538 Christiane Schulze (DE)     So 14:51:52.81 2:56.30 68th= 1:55.68 61st 1:37.27 64th 2:35.64 50th 2:55.86 64th                
dnf 539 Andre Herfort (DE)     So 15:37:25.68 2:56.30 68th= 2:11.12 64th 1:49.00 66th 2:43.81 63rd 2:57.70 65th                
dnf 528 Uwe Steinbach (DE)     So 12:41:09.39 1:41.02 26th= 1:28.25 28th 1:20.48 37th 2:28.74 41st                    
dnf 535 Philip Böhme (DE)     Sa 18:15:52.57 1:52.93 61st                                
dnf 508 Fabian Flasche Mountain Cycle Team (DE)     Sa 18:12:57.88 1:55.10 65th                                
dnf 518 Nico Burmann bad taste racing (DE)     Sa 18:19:13.76 1:58.90 67th                                

E1 Junior

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8
1st 499 Laurin Voth Schneelaufverein Ravensburg (DE) 12:43.86   So 13:06:45.37 1:31.42 2nd 1:09.68 1st 1:03.86 1st 2:10.96 2nd 2:17.03 5th 0:47.66 2nd 1:05.94 2nd 1:02.33 1st 1:34.98 6th
2nd 496 Paul Schilling Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V. (DE) 12:55.25 +0:11.39 So 13:07:30.75 1:32.42 4th 1:14.90 4th 1:04.11 2nd 2:14.58 5th 2:15.28 2nd 0:47.57 1st 1:06.02 3rd 1:05.47 5th 1:34.90 5th
3rd 497 Valentin Schleicher n.n. (DE) 12:57.57 +0:13.71 So 12:39:53.02 1:29.77 1st 1:12.84 2nd 1:05.62 3rd 2:09.76 1st 2:20.82 10th 0:49.86 6th 1:05.71 1st 1:04.03 2nd 1:39.16 15th
4th 590 Peter Fuchs Schneelaufverein Ravensburg (DE) 12:59.41 +0:15.55 So 13:07:47.74 1:34.51 5th 1:14.36 3rd 1:07.60 6th 2:11.92 3rd 2:13.01 1st 0:50.96 7th 1:09.30 10th 1:04.33 3rd 1:33.42 2nd
5th 484 Till Weimer MTB Team Schaumburg (DE) 13:19.25 +0:35.39 So 12:43:04.28 1:32.15 3rd 1:18.05 8th 1:08.70 7th 2:23.21 17th 2:15.59 3rd 0:49.73 5th 1:07.21 5th 1:09.31 12th 1:35.30 8th
6th 478 Tristan Bulant Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf (DE) 13:24.59 +0:40.73 So 13:11:37.70 1:35.45 7th 1:15.60 5th 1:06.91 4th 2:13.78 4th 2:29.81 17th 0:52.97 17th 1:07.76 7th 1:06.80 8th 1:35.51 9th
7th 491 Tim Ratajczak bestbike racing (DE) 13:28.23 +0:44.37 So 13:51:48.07 1:36.91 11th 1:17.79 7th 1:13.25 15th 2:18.75 8th 2:16.97 4th 0:51.95 10th 1:08.33 8th 1:09.13 11th 1:35.15 7th
8th 502 Noel Retzbach Schneelaufverein Ravensburg (DE) 13:31.31 +0:47.45 So 14:53:16.43 1:42.98 23rd 1:21.15 13th 1:07.45 5th 2:16.90 7th 2:17.10 6th 0:50.98 8th 1:09.47 11th 1:08.99 10th 1:36.29 11th
9th 480 Noah Krug Wisentbacher Mountainbiker (DE) 13:31.73 +0:47.87 So 13:00:37.94 1:35.59 8th 1:23.54 15th 1:12.83 14th 2:19.03 10th= 2:20.23 8th 0:52.92 16th 1:06.90 4th 1:04.45 4th 1:36.24 10th
10th 706 Jonas Göweil DH Team Tirol (AT) 13:32.81 +0:48.95 So 12:57:01.82 1:34.67 6th 1:17.60 6th 1:12.32 12th 2:21.55 15th 2:29.40 16th 0:48.22 3rd 1:07.66 6th 1:06.56 6th 1:34.83 3rd
11th 495 Stefan Pfeifer Bungart Racing Team (DE) 13:48.06 +1:04.20 So 13:50:16.57 1:40.09 15th 1:20.81 12th 1:12.63 13th 2:19.03 10th= 2:25.73 12th 0:51.50 9th 1:10.35 13th 1:06.70 7th 1:41.22 17th
12th 493 Oliver Schuld RYDM Racing Team (DE) 13:54.05 +1:10.19 So 13:38:30.71 1:38.68 13th 1:20.39 11th 1:17.16 18th 2:20.52 13th= 2:20.65 9th 0:52.71 14th 1:12.33 17th 1:11.40 16th 1:40.21 16th
13th 488 Robin Thome Hochwälder Ballermänner (DE) 14:00.41 +1:16.55 So 14:14:36.09 1:37.64 12th 1:23.71 16th 1:12.13 11th 2:20.52 13th= 2:35.55 22nd 0:53.39 19th 1:10.18 12th 1:08.26 9th 1:39.03 14th
14th 501 Jonathan Reinhart (DE) 14:08.20 +1:24.34 So 14:05:42.24 1:35.69 9th 1:24.76 17th 1:10.94 8th 2:15.42 6th 2:18.02 7th 0:48.36 4th 1:08.59 9th 1:51.58 30th 1:34.84 4th
15th 490 Niklas Grenz (DE) 14:09.05 +1:25.19 So 14:15:20.00 1:36.34 10th 1:24.99 18th 1:12.09 10th 2:19.42 12th 2:37.38 25th 0:52.22 11th 1:13.48 21st 1:09.53 13th 1:43.60 22nd
16th 505 Simon Häring Schneelaufverein Ravensburg (DE) 14:17.01 +1:33.15 So 14:52:46.85 1:41.31 18th 1:23.22 14th 1:20.47 21st 2:25.82 18th 2:24.04 11th 0:52.72 15th 1:13.36 20th 1:13.51 19th 1:42.56 20th
17th 485 Gabriel Schmidhäusler (DE) 14:17.81 +1:33.95 So 13:47:44.55 1:40.65 16th 1:31.71 24th 1:16.76 17th 2:18.92 9th 2:28.66 15th 0:55.20 24th 1:10.61 14th 1:17.57 23rd 1:37.73 12th
18th 504 Justin Kröger Bikewuiderer Landshut (DE) 14:21.91 +1:38.05 So 14:53:47.66 1:41.41 19th 1:19.83 9th 1:11.75 9th 2:35.92 30th 2:33.30 21st 0:52.34 12th 1:12.04 16th 1:10.47 14th 1:44.85 25th
19th 702 Leon Hack Adler Lüttinghausen (DE) 14:34.39 +1:50.53 So 13:55:28.26 1:43.25 25th 1:30.46 22nd 1:18.14 20th 2:31.90 24th 2:28.56 14th 0:54.93 23rd 1:12.58 18th 1:13.23 18th 1:41.34 18th
20th 473 Lars Büngen Commencal Co-Factory Team (CH) 14:38.80 +1:54.94 So 13:54:31.86 1:42.21 20th 1:20.13 10th 1:16.26 16th 2:29.23 22nd 2:37.43 26th 0:55.66 27th 1:13.08 19th 1:21.39 26th 1:43.41 21st
21st 476 Hendrik Schlünß (DE) 14:40.58 +1:56.72 So 14:17:27.60 1:42.81 21st 1:33.73 26th 1:22.69 23rd 2:27.39 21st 2:28.52 13th 0:54.70 22nd 1:14.26 23rd 1:12.38 17th 1:44.10 23rd
22nd 482 Thomas Dudek Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production (DE) 14:41.46 +1:57.60 So 13:57:05.73 1:42.82 22nd 1:49.71 33rd 1:17.64 19th 2:26.76 20th 2:30.69 18th 0:53.40 20th 1:11.44 15th 1:11.21 15th 1:37.79 13th
23rd 597 Leon Wilhelmer (DE) 14:42.07 +1:58.21 So 13:24:10.18 1:38.73 14th 1:30.73 23rd 1:23.11 24th 2:22.03 16th 2:41.20 31st 0:55.34 25th 1:13.90 22nd 1:14.64 21st 1:42.39 19th
24th 492 Frederik Fromm (DE) 15:10.24 +2:26.38 So 15:19:27.25 1:48.20 29th 1:40.43 30th 1:40.80 35th 2:39.65 34th 2:39.78 27th 0:55.76 28th 1:16.51 25th 1:29.68 28th 0:59.43 1st
25th 486 Tom Dörr Vc Raceing Team (DE) 15:10.26 +2:26.40 So 14:47:49.35 1:43.18 24th 1:30.45 21st 1:49.72 38th 2:26.31 19th 2:32.80 20th 0:54.01 21st 1:14.55 24th 1:14.45 20th 1:44.79 24th
26th 479 Marvin Wernecke BS Racing - Team (DE) 15:42.92 +2:59.06 So 15:08:14.64 1:46.49 26th 1:37.06 28th 1:26.95 27th 2:38.77 33rd 2:36.16 23rd 0:58.46 33rd 1:18.76 28th 1:16.04 22nd 2:04.23 27th
27th 503 Paul Hanel 1. RSV Forchheim (DE) 15:54.24 +3:10.38 So 15:10:33.15 1:46.66 27th 1:47.86 32nd 1:27.56 29th 2:32.22 25th 2:36.83 24th 0:55.39 26th 1:20.26 31st 1:20.43 25th 2:07.03 28th
28th 477 Marc-Kevin Ebener (DE) 16:07.61 +3:23.75 So 13:58:08.11 1:41.00 17th 1:28.13 19th 2:16.37 39th 2:30.23 23rd 2:40.54 29th 0:56.04 29th 1:18.59 27th 1:29.75 29th 1:46.96 26th
29th 498 Benjamin Stuckmann (DE) 16:28.56 +3:44.70 So 15:14:19.69 1:48.23 30th 1:50.97 34th 1:28.85 30th 2:32.29 26th 2:39.82 28th 0:57.84 30th 1:19.24 29th 1:18.42 24th 2:32.90 30th
30th 708 Manuel Lutz DH Team Tirol (AT) 16:55.80 +4:11.94 So 15:19:24.84 2:48.77 39th 1:33.04 25th 1:24.80 26th 2:32.93 28th 2:30.88 19th 0:52.46 13th 1:18.05 26th 1:22.10 27th 2:32.77 29th
dnf 494 Bastian Schippers Schneelaufverein Ravensburg (DE)     So 14:59:15.41 1:51.48 33rd 1:34.06 27th 1:24.71 25th 2:44.18 38th 2:41.04 30th 0:53.16 18th 1:19.66 30th        
dnf 595 Jan Luca Stoffels (DE)     So 14:59:00.99 1:50.43 31st 1:41.48 31st 1:27.01 28th 2:43.00 37th 2:44.09 33rd 1:00.14 34th 1:20.60 32nd        
dnf 474 Fabian Ried 1. RSV Forchheim (DE)     So 14:46:35.13 1:48.10 28th 1:52.93 35th 1:21.54 22nd 2:32.55 27th 2:48.18 35th 0:58.05 31st 1:22.11 33rd        
dnf 594 Tim Leon Stoffels (DE)     So 15:04:28.25 1:54.08 34th 1:39.81 29th 1:29.73 32nd 2:40.42 35th 2:42.64 32nd 0:58.10 32nd 1:26.71 34th        
dnf 483 Jan Moritz Beck IBC DIMB RacingTeam (DE)     So 15:35:01.97 1:51.29 32nd 1:29.34 20th 1:28.94 31st 2:34.12 29th 2:44.63 34th 1:03.58 35th            
dnf 487 Jarno Schawag TUS Neuenrade (DE)     So 15:26:30.11 1:55.50 36th 2:16.05 36th 1:49.46 37th 2:40.87 36th 2:53.71 37th 1:05.99 36th            
dnf 506 Kimi Tjark Dauber RV Kleinlinden/dasSportwerk (DE)     So 14:05:56.43 1:54.62 35th 2:16.12 37th 1:42.42 36th 2:36.88 31st 2:52.84 36th                
dnf 500 Thies Neveling digi-implant (DE)     So 14:54:52.76 1:59.63 38th 2:27.19 39th 1:39.28 34th 2:38.13 32nd 2:58.01 38th                
dnf 475 Oskar Vorm Walde (DE)     So 14:28:28.23 1:58.60 37th 2:19.15 38th 1:38.89 33rd 3:04.63 39th 3:09.61 39th                

E1 Pro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8
1st 15 Fabian Heim Santa Cruz/TV Bad Orb (DE) 11:44.19   So 12:32:05.78 1:23.78 1st 1:03.73 1st 0:58.39 1st 2:00.87 1st 2:04.05 1st 0:47.11 13th 1:01.71 3rd 0:59.93 3rd 1:24.62 1st
2nd 6 Florian Schmidt Bike 24 Racing Squad (DE) 11:57.79 +0:13.60 So 12:54:15.67 1:25.14 3rd 1:08.13 7th 0:59.96 4th 2:02.73 5th 2:07.36 5th 0:46.86 11th 1:01.09 1st 1:01.30 6th 1:25.22 2nd
3rd 7 Marcel Grau MSC Pößneck e.V (DE) 12:00.50 +0:16.31 So 12:41:10.32 1:28.48 12th 1:09.04 9th 0:59.84 3rd 2:02.94 6th 2:06.07 4th 0:46.37 5th 1:01.42 2nd 0:56.38 1st 1:29.96 9th
4th 707 Marcus Klausmann MSTR Freiamt / Propain Klausmann Suspension (DE) 12:03.72 +0:19.53 So 12:06:48.82 1:24.69 2nd 1:04.63 2nd 1:00.78 5th 2:03.90 8th 2:09.75 8th 0:45.09 1st 1:01.90 4th 1:04.81 20th 1:28.17 3rd
5th 588 Oliver Sonntag Sondayriders (DE) 12:07.68 +0:23.49 So 12:04:54.67 1:27.81 8th 1:05.30 3rd 1:01.60 7th 2:03.27 7th 2:08.27 7th 0:46.69 10th 1:03.53 9th 1:01.52 8th 1:29.69 7th
6th 27 Andre Kleindienst Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team (DE) 12:15.26 +0:31.07 So 12:23:48.81 1:25.64 4th 1:07.11 5th 1:01.66 8th 2:04.72 9th 2:11.76 13th 0:48.96 23rd 1:04.20 12th 1:01.20 5th 1:30.01 10th
7th 1 Kevin Dewinski Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. (DE) 12:15.73 +0:31.54 So 12:41:26.42 1:28.11 10th 1:09.68 11th 1:04.70 20th 2:05.06 10th 2:11.02 12th 0:46.65 7th 1:02.40 6th 0:57.56 2nd 1:30.55 14th
8th 18 Marc Oppermann Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf (DE) 12:21.04 +0:36.85 So 12:14:22.86 1:25.78 5th 1:10.68 15th 1:01.14 6th 2:06.94 13th 2:13.17 16th 0:47.92 16th 1:03.49 8th 1:02.82 14th 1:29.10 5th
9th 13 Matt Root trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-rac (DE) 12:23.60 +0:39.41 So 12:24:30.62 1:27.53 7th 1:15.78 22nd 1:03.78 13th 2:02.56 2nd 2:12.57 14th 0:47.13 14th 1:02.82 7th 1:02.56 13th 1:28.87 4th
10th 4 Till Jungmann LIKE BROTHERS (DE) 12:26.88 +0:42.69 So 12:21:26.48 1:27.06 6th 1:08.64 8th 1:10.96 30th 2:02.70 4th 2:14.63 18th 0:46.18 3rd 1:02.10 5th 1:04.11 17th 1:30.50 13th
11th 24 Simon Heinzemann FRiT-Racing Team/RV Adler Lüttringhausen (DE) 12:28.25 +0:44.06 So 12:30:13.89 1:31.67 20th 1:10.14 13th 1:02.86 10th 2:06.70 12th 2:13.12 15th 0:46.31 4th 1:05.54 22nd 1:01.79 10th 1:30.12 11th
12th 31 Jordan Hugo Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production (DE) 12:36.89 +0:52.70 So 12:34:39.59 1:29.51 15th 1:18.45 29th 1:06.34 23rd 2:07.70 17th 2:13.24 17th 0:46.92 12th 1:04.43 15th 1:01.15 4th 1:29.15 6th
13th 11 Sam Benner Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf (DE) 12:38.81 +0:54.62 So 12:56:25.51 1:29.31 14th 1:10.09 12th 1:04.64 17th= 2:11.18 24th 2:15.01 20th 0:47.75 15th 1:05.38 20th 1:02.54 12th 1:32.91 19th
14th 9 Benedikt Schmidt MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop (DE) 12:40.57 +0:56.38 So 12:29:12.72 1:27.89 9th 1:11.24 16th 1:02.62 9th 2:07.61 15th 2:10.44 11th 0:46.38 6th 1:04.45 16th 1:18.91 38th 1:31.03 17th
15th 598 Florian Kortüm Team Motral Motion Bikes / Mondraker Rockets (DE) 12:41.58 +0:57.39 So 12:21:06.88 1:30.22 16th 1:17.03 25th 1:07.77 26th 2:06.46 11th 2:10.25 10th 0:48.37 17th 1:04.34 13th 1:05.01 21st 1:32.13 18th
16th 5 Sören Frey Mocals Racing Team (DE) 12:42.29 +0:58.10 So 12:07:44.31 1:28.12 11th 1:12.76 17th 1:04.64 17th= 2:09.52 20th 2:16.18 23rd 0:51.16 30th 1:04.61 18th 1:05.06 22nd 1:30.24 12th
17th 510 Max Fischer BSB Bayreuth MZ Hoyler Bik (DE) 12:42.82 +0:58.63 So 12:51:54.44 1:32.08 21st 1:13.11 18th 1:04.37 15th 2:10.02 22nd 2:10.01 9th 0:48.61 20th 1:06.79 24th 1:02.91 15th 1:34.92 23rd
18th 701 Nino Antic GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM (DE) 12:42.85 +0:58.66 So 14:00:15.40 1:30.65 17th 1:10.63 14th 1:04.68 19th 2:11.50 25th 2:07.68 6th 0:46.67 8th= 1:04.60 17th 1:01.45 7th 1:44.99 38th
19th 2 Nick Willner Orange Bikes Gravity Team (DE) 12:43.50 +0:59.31 So 12:31:12.49 1:28.50 13th 1:16.15 23rd 1:04.19 14th 2:14.84 28th 2:15.67 21st 0:48.70 21st 1:03.95 11th 1:01.65 9th 1:29.85 8th
20th 23 Erik Wetzel RSV Nordhausen (DE) 12:48.43 +1:04.24 So 13:07:01.92 1:32.35 23rd 1:17.20 26th 1:04.46 16th 2:07.23 14th 2:18.26 27th 0:48.79 22nd 1:06.45 23rd 1:03.04 16th 1:30.65 15th
21st 26 Dominik Höreth MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth (DE) 12:49.57 +1:05.38 So 12:56:40.25 1:32.19 22nd 1:16.92 24th 1:03.03 11th 2:10.00 21st 2:17.66 26th 0:49.22 24th 1:05.11 19th 1:04.61 19th 1:30.83 16th
22nd 574 Paul Geißler Bike 24 (DE) 12:51.59 +1:07.40 So 12:54:00.23 1:31.22 19th 1:13.38 20th 1:03.67 12th 2:14.50 27th 2:16.71 24th 0:48.44 18th= 1:04.41 14th 1:05.60 24th 1:33.66 21st
23rd 580 Amir Kabbani (DE) 13:02.44 +1:18.25 So 12:35:28.92 1:34.60 27th 1:09.45 10th 1:19.07 41st 2:08.84 19th 2:16.06 22nd 0:48.44 18th= 1:07.38 26th 1:02.27 11th 1:36.33 25th
24th 20 Benedikt Bauer RFC Rossbach (DE) 13:03.63 +1:19.44 So 13:16:36.20 1:34.70 28th 1:13.18 19th 1:07.37 24th 2:12.48 26th 2:20.85 32nd 0:50.85 28th 1:05.48 21st 1:04.27 18th 1:34.45 22nd
25th 12 Moritz Engel (DE) 13:07.10 +1:22.91 So 12:37:23.02 1:31.06 18th 1:25.89 39th 1:05.65 22nd 2:08.21 18th 2:20.46 31st 0:49.57 25th 1:07.58 29th 1:05.54 23rd 1:33.14 20th
26th 14 Kevin Deitrich Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production (DE) 13:18.49 +1:34.30 So 12:35:05.56 1:34.26 26th 1:18.40 28th 1:07.46 25th 2:10.41 23rd 2:14.92 19th 0:57.90 40th 1:06.80 25th 1:11.44 36th 1:36.90 26th
27th 596 David Schmidt Die Mannschaft e.V. (DE) 13:25.64 +1:41.45 So 12:55:36.79 1:34.14 25th 1:22.55 34th 1:12.43 33rd 2:18.40 32nd 2:16.72 25th 0:51.18 32nd 1:08.17 32nd 1:05.90 26th 1:36.15 24th
28th 33 Johannes Link (DE) 13:27.63 +1:43.44 So 13:16:00.21 1:36.17 33rd 1:17.29 27th 1:07.84 27th 2:19.61 36th 2:24.19 34th 0:49.67 26th 1:07.52 27th 1:07.04 29th 1:38.30 30th
29th 10 Gregor Siegmund Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing (DE) 13:28.03 +1:43.84 So 12:48:06.39 1:36.10 32nd 1:19.03 30th 1:10.98 31st 2:16.44 29th 2:21.30 33rd 0:52.56 35th 1:07.54 28th 1:06.58 28th 1:37.50 28th
30th 34 Sven Alban Team Zweirad Henning/ RSV Eisenach (DE) 13:35.54 +1:51.35 So 14:00:51.70 1:36.77 34th 1:21.06 33rd 1:15.17 37th 2:17.81 31st 2:18.57 28th 0:51.14 29th 1:08.76 33rd 1:06.27 27th 1:39.99 34th
31st 587 Florian Ziegler DoRADas of Hazzard (DE) 13:36.33 +1:52.14 So 13:39:38.29 1:38.14 36th 1:19.41 31st 1:09.82 29th 2:22.53 37th 2:19.39 30th 0:51.53 33rd 1:12.01 39th 1:05.89 25th 1:37.61 29th
32nd 22 Marc Schröder Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail (DE) 13:45.85 +2:01.66 So 13:26:03.78 1:37.53 35th 1:20.09 32nd 1:12.35 32nd 2:19.32 34th 2:30.31 38th 0:51.17 31st 1:10.36 34th 1:07.62 31st 1:37.10 27th
33rd 25 Niklas Löffler (DE) 13:48.06 +2:03.87 So 12:52:42.02 1:36.00 31st 1:15.00 21st 1:08.11 28th 2:45.00 41st 2:19.24 29th 0:50.27 27th 1:08.03 30th 1:07.26 30th 1:39.15 33rd
34th 28 Philip Vandeput Lore Components (BE) 13:49.98 +2:05.79 So 12:45:26.50 1:35.23 30th 1:23.38 36th 1:13.20 35th 2:19.54 35th 2:26.03 37th 0:53.66 38th 1:11.96 38th 1:08.33 32nd 1:38.65 31st
35th 17 Hendrik Kreideweiss (DE) 14:02.98 +2:18.79 So 13:21:21.42 1:38.44 37th 1:29.88 40th 1:15.86 38th 2:17.34 30th 2:25.46 36th 0:55.89 39th 1:11.13 35th 1:09.90 34th 1:39.08 32nd
36th 35 Henry Kirsten RC Buer Westerholt (DE) 14:15.28 +2:31.09 So 13:42:01.52 1:39.41 38th 1:24.11 37th 1:15.13 36th 2:26.65 38th 2:30.93 39th 0:52.87 36th 1:11.27 36th 1:10.39 35th 1:44.52 36th
37th 16 Patrick Pfeifer Bungart Racing Team (DE) 14:45.59 +3:01.40 So 13:18:24.94 1:34.99 29th 1:23.00 35th 1:12.45 34th 2:18.63 33rd 3:22.77 41st 0:53.07 37th 1:11.74 37th 1:08.63 33rd 1:40.31 35th
38th 29 Simon Wischniewski KK Pudelhoden (DE) 14:47.01 +3:02.82 So 14:10:52.58 1:43.13 39th 1:29.98 41st 1:18.41 40th 2:32.20 39th 2:31.55 40th 0:58.48 41st 1:14.17 40th 1:14.15 37th 1:44.94 37th
dnf 585 Sascha Meyenborg 66Stickers (DE) 11:34.98   So 12:05:49.71 1:29.10   1:08.99   1:01.11   1:47.08   1:59.50   0:43.61   1:01.62   0:55.05   1:28.92  
dnf 3 Janik Voth SV Ravensburg (DE) 27:10.71   So 15:23:23.52 2:13.92 40th 1:07.35 6th 0:59.83 2nd 2:02.69 3rd 2:04.98 2nd 0:45.76 2nd 1:08.15 31st        
dnf 37 Louis Schreyer Freeriders Kochertal (DE)     So 12:42:53.55 1:33.33 24th 1:06.37 4th 1:04.80 21st 2:07.64 16th 2:05.16 3rd 0:46.67 8th= 1:03.62 10th 2:29.51 39th    
dnf 30 Tom Wegmann RFC Roßbach (DE)     So 15:08:45.85 2:47.54 41st 1:24.95 38th 1:16.25 39th 2:34.41 40th 2:25.03 35th 0:52.21 34th 1:19.98 41st        

E1 Senior

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8
1st 191 Clemens Bachmann BSG Flughafen Stuttgart e.V. (DE) 12:34.39   So 12:26:08.93 1:29.51 3rd 1:09.29 1st 1:06.48 8th 2:09.75 6th 2:13.11 2nd 0:45.67 1st 1:04.55 2nd 1:04.82 6th= 1:31.21 5th
2nd 238 Christian Hees Moustache Enduro Racing WW (DE) 12:39.33 +0:04.94 So 12:54:57.93 1:30.26 5th 1:12.75 4th 1:05.47 4th 2:06.83 1st 2:15.27 3rd 0:49.21 6th 1:03.68 1st 1:05.53 11th 1:30.33 1st
3rd 184 Rouwen Henss BikeWork Enduro (DE) 12:42.24 +0:07.85 So 13:16:14.39 1:32.95 12th 1:12.85 5th 1:05.64 5th 2:16.25 22nd 2:03.68 1st 0:48.96 3rd 1:05.13 4th 1:04.82 6th= 1:31.96 6th
4th 187 Jonas Pink Majo Racing (DE) 12:47.45 +0:13.06 So 13:47:20.64 1:32.15 9th 1:18.67 17th 1:03.57 1st 2:07.11 2nd 2:16.57 10th 0:50.51 10th 1:06.06 8th 1:01.87 1st 1:30.94 3rd
5th 181 Felix Schuldt (DE) 12:48.38 +0:13.99 So 12:18:04.80 1:30.19 4th 1:13.63 9th 1:06.96 9th 2:09.62 4th 2:15.79 5th 0:49.19 5th 1:04.76 3rd 1:04.42 3rd 1:33.82 10th
6th 257 Dario Seegebrecht Gravity Pilots e.V. (DE) 12:57.40 +0:23.01 So 12:24:08.36 1:30.53 6th 1:12.99 6th 1:04.93 2nd 2:09.91 7th 2:16.62 11th 0:56.57 67th 1:07.04 13th 1:05.77 15th 1:33.04 8th
7th 216 Dennis Gundlach Babs&Dennis Factory Racing (DE) 13:02.26 +0:27.87 So 12:40:16.83 1:32.28 10th 1:12.48 3rd 1:08.15 13th 2:12.20 10th 2:15.31 4th 0:56.74 68th 1:07.33 17th 1:03.73 2nd 1:34.04 12th
8th 268 Joscha Bazynski LAST Bikes (DE) 13:04.08 +0:29.69 So 12:40:45.21 1:32.48 11th 1:15.56 12th 1:09.20 19th 2:10.77 8th 2:15.99 6th 0:51.56 16th 1:06.49 9th 1:05.34 10th 1:36.69 23rd
9th 246 Sascha Wöbbeking KURBELKRAFT (DE) 13:05.24 +0:30.85 So 12:10:34.86 1:30.55 7th 1:21.59 27th 1:06.08 6th 2:12.58 12th 2:18.08 13th 0:52.46 24th 1:06.58 10th= 1:06.94 23rd 1:30.38 2nd
10th 199 Steven Triesch Die MANNschaft e.V. (DE) 13:06.29 +0:31.90 So 12:03:24.07 1:28.08 2nd 1:13.62 8th 1:05.12 3rd 2:11.76 9th 2:16.34 7th 0:48.86 2nd 1:05.24 5th 1:19.83 76th 1:37.44 27th
11th 169 Carsten Geck KSV Baunatal/geckko racing (DE) 13:07.39 +0:33.00 So 13:02:29.14 1:36.13 26th 1:23.41 31st 1:07.50 11th 2:09.65 5th 2:16.42 8th 0:49.93 8th 1:05.26 6th 1:04.44 4th 1:34.65 13th
12th 215 Nico Puhrer (DE) 13:10.68 +0:36.29 So 13:08:28.44 1:34.49 17th 1:15.08 11th 1:08.54 17th 2:12.47 11th 2:18.93 18th 0:50.92 13th 1:06.96 12th 1:06.67 19th 1:36.62 22nd
13th 210 Daniel Sindermann Bike‘n Service/Biller Bikes (DE) 13:14.34 +0:39.95 So 13:06:18.61 1:36.01 23rd 1:20.32 23rd 1:09.17 18th 2:13.38 16th 2:18.55 16th 0:49.10 4th 1:06.58 10th= 1:05.73 14th 1:35.50 16th
14th 237 Tilo Hammerschmidt Verein: SC Bad Marienberg /Team:Moustach (DE) 13:14.71 +0:40.32 So 12:59:27.21 1:35.15 19th 1:14.47 10th 1:07.24 10th 2:15.25 19th 2:18.39 15th 0:51.79 19th 1:09.87 29th= 1:06.66 18th 1:35.89 19th
15th 172 Nils Von Marcholewski PoWPoW EnduBros / RC Zugvogel (DE) 13:15.12 +0:40.73 So 12:25:30.98 1:27.86 1st 1:11.36 2nd 1:10.27 23rd= 2:07.22 3rd 2:25.32 33rd 0:49.64 7th 1:05.44 7th 1:26.85 82nd 1:31.16 4th
16th 220 Mario Pröll The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. (DE) 13:18.85 +0:44.46 So 13:38:51.61 1:35.20 21st 1:20.67 24th 1:11.88 29th 2:15.60 20th 2:18.95 19th 0:50.65 11th 1:07.22 14th 1:04.75 5th 1:33.93 11th
17th 223 Patrick Mayet DoRADas of Hazzard (DE) 13:20.29 +0:45.90 So 13:13:12.55 1:34.14 16th 1:22.21 29th 1:10.01 21st 2:12.66 13th 2:18.11 14th 0:53.19 30th 1:07.81 19th 1:06.87 22nd 1:35.29 14th
18th 235 Benjamin Wilhelm Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW (DE) 13:22.52 +0:48.13 So 12:59:52.67 1:33.76 15th 1:20.24 22nd 1:09.69 20th 2:15.20 18th 2:23.98 29th 0:50.90 12th 1:07.28 15th 1:06.10 16th 1:35.37 15th
19th 185 Nils Maristany NDuro CoffeeBus (DE) 13:29.75 +0:55.36 So 13:05:22.75 1:35.16 20th 1:19.98 21st 1:08.42 14th= 2:24.08 45th 2:20.10 20th 0:50.49 9th 1:08.95 24th 1:06.57 17th 1:36.00 21st
20th 161 Marvin Tack (DE) 13:30.14 +0:55.75 So 12:25:14.14 1:33.49 13th 1:21.00 25th 1:10.27 23rd= 2:16.36 23rd 2:23.87 28th 0:51.78 18th 1:09.44 26th= 1:06.99 24th 1:36.94 25th
21st 166 Marcel Baumgarte Ultrawild Enduro Crew (DE) 13:30.48 +0:56.09 So 13:40:23.25 1:37.14 29th= 1:16.15 13th 1:08.42 14th= 2:17.22 25th 2:26.51 35th 0:53.99 43rd 1:08.76 23rd 1:05.58 12th 1:36.71 24th
22nd 244 Frank Pilgrim frOErider (DE) 13:32.04 +0:57.65 So 12:28:48.75 1:35.52 22nd 1:19.01 19th 1:12.43 30th 2:18.47 27th 2:20.52 23rd 0:52.31 22nd= 1:08.58 21st 1:05.20 8th 1:40.00 34th
23rd 202 Lorenz Neumann Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf (DE) 13:32.13 +0:57.74 So 14:14:55.19 1:37.44 35th 1:21.05 26th 1:11.35 26th 2:15.78 21st 2:18.77 17th 0:52.96 28th 1:08.74 22nd 1:05.28 9th 1:40.76 39th
24th 252 Benedikt Gehling (DE) 13:34.16 +0:59.77 So 13:35:19.93 1:36.06 24th 1:26.80 39th 1:12.66 31st 2:18.68 28th= 2:21.03 24th 0:52.30 21st 1:07.30 16th 1:05.72 13th 1:33.61 9th
25th 192 Matthias Haake Kona Germany (DE) 13:36.16 +1:01.77 So 13:27:38.83 1:37.14 29th= 1:18.69 18th 1:14.88 41st 2:17.81 26th 2:22.05 25th 0:53.23 32nd 1:08.51 20th 1:06.72 20th 1:37.13 26th
26th 213 Jan Kuschmiersz frOErider / Rockmytrail (DE) 13:37.49 +1:03.10 So 13:03:46.14 1:37.33 33rd 1:17.91 14th 1:10.12 22nd 2:13.34 15th 2:17.59 12th 0:53.57 37th 1:09.32 25th 1:20.35 77th 1:37.96 29th
27th 262 Tobias Maus Die MANNschaft e.V. (DE) 13:38.82 +1:04.43 So 12:55:50.67 1:31.81 8th 1:18.15 16th 1:08.46 16th 2:12.79 14th 2:48.23 93rd 0:51.65 17th 1:07.63 18th 1:07.09 25th 1:33.01 7th
28th 221 Stefan Püschel DoRADas of Hazzard (DE) 13:39.06 +1:04.67 So 13:12:52.35 1:33.55 14th 1:21.82 28th 1:07.55 12th 2:17.18 24th 2:20.18 21st 1:03.56 87th 1:09.44 26th= 1:09.82 36th 1:35.96 20th
29th 226 Johannes Pohl DoRADas of Hazzard (DE) 13:48.04 +1:13.65 So 13:39:12.52 1:36.41 28th 1:25.79 38th 1:12.79 32nd 2:19.19 30th 2:25.19 32nd 0:54.02 44th 1:09.61 28th 1:09.27 31st 1:35.77 18th
30th 175 Frank Frost Frostys Einmann-Team (DE) 13:51.77 +1:17.38 So 14:13:45.05 1:37.43 34th 1:27.33 43rd 1:14.42 35th 2:21.52 37th 2:20.51 22nd 0:51.97 20th 1:11.00 33rd 1:09.75 34th 1:37.84 28th
31st 234 Dominik Elsässer Tobsensworld Racing Team (DE) 13:52.19 +1:17.80 So 13:20:36.20 1:36.09 25th 1:27.74 44th 1:11.82 28th 2:20.22 33rd 2:28.69 41st 0:52.31 22nd= 1:12.93 46th 1:06.83 21st 1:35.56 17th
32nd 267 Remon Pospiszyl (DE) 13:54.22 +1:19.83 So 13:24:27.57 1:37.27 31st 1:22.67 30th 1:14.78 39th 2:21.30 34th 2:25.33 34th 0:54.49 48th 1:11.02 34th 1:07.55 26th 1:39.81 33rd
33rd 157 Volker Dupp E1-17-SE089 (DE) 14:00.12 +1:25.73 So 14:08:06.79 1:39.82 46th 1:19.77 20th 1:14.57 37th 2:21.33 35th 2:31.63 57th 0:54.25 45th= 1:12.40 42nd 1:07.92 27th 1:38.43 30th
34th 194 Daniel Middelkötter team-jollify (DE) 14:05.73 +1:31.34 So 13:57:38.32 1:43.07 62nd 1:24.18 33rd 1:17.38 48th 2:24.42 47th 2:22.78 26th 0:53.26 33rd 1:11.71 38th 1:08.79 30th 1:40.14 36th
35th 159 Sebastian Baldauf RSV Bliestal (DE) 14:05.85 +1:31.46 So 13:34:14.06 1:39.54 44th 1:25.33 36th 1:15.27 42nd 2:21.50 36th 2:24.88 31st 0:54.25 45th= 1:15.07 58th 1:09.88 37th 1:40.13 35th
36th 236 Domenic Kautz BunGuard Racing Team/IBCDIMB Racing Team (DE) 14:09.37 +1:34.98 So 13:40:51.79 1:39.33 42nd 1:24.60 35th 1:17.54 49th 2:24.10 46th 2:27.99 39th 0:51.09 14th 1:15.68 64th 1:07.97 28th 1:41.07 42nd
37th 240 Tobias Bauer (DE) 14:10.07 +1:35.68 So 13:55:58.90 1:38.34 38th 1:23.53 32nd 1:16.86 45th 2:25.91 50th 2:27.30 38th 0:53.81 39th 1:13.00 48th 1:10.13 38th 1:41.19 43rd
38th 258 Florian Sauter RADkultur Racing Team (DE) 14:10.48 +1:36.09 So 13:56:30.74 1:39.93 47th 1:28.64 49th 1:19.14 55th 2:19.62 31st 2:27.01 37th 0:52.51 25th 1:11.42 35th 1:11.51 48th 1:40.70 38th
39th 228 Oliver Bögner Riól-Bike (DE) 14:17.33 +1:42.94 So 13:34:54.57 1:39.78 45th 1:24.23 34th 1:19.64 58th 2:27.65 58th 2:30.03 47th 0:53.91 42nd 1:11.94 39th 1:11.07 41st= 1:39.08 32nd
40th 209 Marc Dippel Team Bratwurst (DE) 14:21.97 +1:47.58 So 14:09:59.84 1:39.94 48th 1:26.93 41st 1:13.34 33rd 2:23.96 44th 2:35.49 69th 0:53.89 41st 1:14.28 54th 1:09.34 32nd 1:44.80 55th
41st 173 Daniel Korfsmeier PowPow EnduBros (DE) 14:23.58 +1:49.19 So 14:18:06.90 1:41.68 53rd 1:31.52 56th 1:17.94 51st 2:26.22 51st 2:26.83 36th 0:53.54 36th 1:12.77 44th 1:09.63 33rd 1:43.45 48th
42nd 195 Coy Miller Der Fahrradladen Ramstein (DE) 14:26.88 +1:52.49 So 14:21:22.98 1:40.88 50th 1:40.84 75th 1:10.33 25th 2:27.46 57th 2:30.62 52nd 0:51.23 15th 1:11.96 40th 1:11.00 40th 1:42.56 45th
43rd 176 Wolf Vorm Walde (DE) 14:26.92 +1:52.53 So 13:12:40.47 1:38.99 40th 1:33.38 62nd 1:17.86 50th 2:23.38 41st 2:31.06 55th 0:56.27 65th 1:12.26 41st 1:10.51 39th 1:43.21 47th
44th 205 Benny Seitz Down The Hill (DE) 14:28.99 +1:54.60 So 14:54:46.67 1:45.25 73rd 1:28.49 48th 1:21.24 63rd 2:23.59 42nd 2:28.83 43rd 0:54.31 47th 1:11.60 37th 1:11.33 46th 1:44.35 52nd
45th 266 Sven Ory BIKE AID (DE) 14:29.46 +1:55.07 So 13:34:34.22 1:39.43 43rd 1:36.23 67th 1:20.01 60th 2:18.68 28th= 2:31.04 54th 0:56.46 66th 1:14.50 56th 1:12.25 52nd 1:40.86 40th
46th 249 Michael Haberzettl (DE) 14:34.59 +2:00.20 So 13:40:06.97 1:38.85 39th 1:29.58 51st 1:14.50 36th 2:31.33 71st 2:36.35 72nd 0:56.15 64th 1:12.90 45th 1:11.07 41st= 1:43.86 50th
47th 198 Ingo Schmitz Nordeifel Gravity (DE) 14:35.60 +2:01.21 So 14:14:15.73 1:42.14 57th 1:28.14 47th 1:14.30 34th 2:30.24 66th 2:36.89 75th 0:53.10 29th 1:14.22 53rd 1:12.32 53rd 1:44.25 51st
48th 256 Bungi Christian Bungart Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah (DE) 14:35.87 +2:01.48 So 14:57:21.34 1:43.68 64th 1:32.73 61st 1:17.04 46th 2:29.86 65th 2:28.74 42nd 0:53.33 35th 1:12.66 43rd 1:11.49 47th 1:46.34 60th
49th 263 Dirk Holländer Die MANNschaft e.V (DE) 14:37.16 +2:02.77 So 13:18:46.30 1:36.18 27th 1:28.88 50th 1:21.75 65th 2:23.81 43rd 2:35.17 67th 1:00.47 82nd 1:15.31 60th 1:14.65 63rd 1:40.94 41st
50th 158 Tino Heyder IBC DIMB RacingTeam (DE) 14:38.52 +2:04.13 So 14:19:40.55 1:42.53 60th 1:30.93 55th 1:25.25 74th 2:27.45 56th 2:28.86 44th 0:52.79 26th 1:12.99 47th 1:13.07 54th 1:44.65 53rd=
51st 211 Stefan Pinter Specialized WorkForCE (DE) 14:40.01 +2:05.62 So 14:22:52.87 1:44.28 67th 1:31.85 58th 1:16.39 43rd 2:26.92 54th 2:32.68 62nd 0:53.68 38th 1:13.52 50th 1:16.04 66th 1:44.65 53rd=
52nd 174 David Giebeler Schwerkraftopfer (DE) 14:41.77 +2:07.38 So 15:12:27.35 1:42.54 61st 1:26.84 40th 1:18.24 54th 2:28.51 60th 2:24.50 30th 0:55.12 52nd 1:14.16 52nd 1:14.37 60th 1:57.49 72nd
53rd 260 Thomas Wuttke Bun°GuardRacingTeam (DE) 14:45.17 +2:10.78 So 13:31:21.24 1:37.31 32nd 1:25.64 37th 1:14.83 40th 2:22.87 39th 3:12.42 102nd 0:53.27 34th 1:10.00 31st 1:09.77 35th 1:39.06 31st
54th 576 Martin Heimbach (DE) 14:45.32 +2:10.93 So 13:01:07.67 1:34.76 18th 1:18.03 15th 1:11.42 27th 2:27.24 55th 2:32.19 59th 1:26.82 97th 1:16.80 70th 1:13.21 56th 1:44.85 57th
55th 201 Nico Koch (DE) 14:46.52 +2:12.13 So 13:37:37.46 1:42.08 55th 1:34.88 64th 1:20.50 62nd 2:24.84 48th 2:33.78 65th 0:55.62 61st 1:14.30 55th 1:13.09 55th 1:47.43 61st
56th 272 Sven Clemens -E-N-D-U-R-O- (DE) 14:47.67 +2:13.28 So 14:13:27.15 1:41.47 51st 1:27.77 45th 1:25.16 73rd 2:33.40 76th 2:38.16 78th 0:53.21 31st 1:13.51 49th 1:11.16 44th 1:43.83 49th
57th 179 Severin Friede (DE) 14:47.75 +2:13.36 So 14:17:46.00 1:43.93 65th 1:30.45 53rd 1:21.74 64th 2:29.43 63rd 2:33.51 64th 0:55.36 54th= 1:15.19 59th 1:13.31 58th 1:44.83 56th
58th 196 Frank Weinert Kittelschorz-Racing-TVBirkenfeldRadpirat (DE) 14:47.99 +2:13.60 So 14:07:31.18 1:42.10 56th 1:35.65 65th 1:17.08 47th 2:26.33 53rd 2:30.19 48th 1:00.17 80th 1:20.12 86th 1:11.09 43rd 1:45.26 58th
59th 171 Steffen Gemetz (DE) 14:51.13 +2:16.74 So 15:07:27.71 1:53.53 96th 1:27.15 42nd 1:14.68 38th 2:26.27 52nd 2:29.50 46th 0:59.30 76th 1:15.36 61st 1:14.41 62nd 1:50.93 64th
60th 243 Johannes Siedenbühl Rabbit Racing (DE) 14:58.34 +2:23.95 So 14:19:18.79 1:46.16 76th 1:38.24 71st 1:24.60 70th 2:28.17 59th 2:32.65 61st 0:54.79 50th 1:15.57 63rd 1:12.05 50th 1:46.11 59th
61st 204 Rik Kant (NL) 15:01.64 +2:27.25 So 15:01:07.04 1:45.26 74th 1:31.78 57th 1:24.93 72nd 2:29.58 64th 2:30.92 53rd 0:59.63 77th 1:14.74 57th 1:14.40 61st 1:50.40 63rd
62nd 239 Andrew Finlayson MTB Half Cut (DE) 15:03.25 +2:28.86 So 15:04:54.50 1:44.68 68th 1:32.57 59th 1:19.41 56th 2:32.70 74th 2:36.05 70th 0:55.53 57th 1:16.37 68th 1:11.83 49th 1:54.11 68th
63rd 233 Manuel Gangwisch Friss Staub! (DE) 15:09.77 +2:35.38 So 14:16:53.56 1:44.14 66th 1:43.49 81st 1:25.79 78th 2:36.50 81st 2:30.60 50th= 0:55.36 54th= 1:13.61 51st 1:11.22 45th 1:49.06 62nd
64th 241 Christoph Heinz (DE) 15:16.84 +2:42.45 So 14:02:16.98 1:41.56 52nd 1:38.63 73rd 1:24.79 71st 2:30.76 69th 2:41.84 85th 0:55.36 54th= 1:15.75 65th 1:25.12 80th 1:43.03 46th
65th 225 Marco Lenz Die MANNschaft e.V. (DE) 15:20.59 +2:46.20 So 14:18:59.54 1:41.72 54th 1:49.50 88th 1:23.91 69th 2:33.89 78th 2:31.90 58th 0:55.56 58th 1:18.00 77th 1:14.92 64th 1:51.19 66th
66th 200 Matthias Beckenbauer Team RadAB (DE) 15:28.54 +2:54.15 So 14:59:14.84 1:43.08 63rd 1:42.44 78th 1:25.32 76th 2:37.41 88th 2:35.18 68th 0:57.91 71st 1:15.98 66th 1:16.95 70th 1:54.27 70th
67th 245 Dirk Quellmalz (DE) 15:34.11 +2:59.72 So 15:06:26.10 1:47.41 80th 1:47.02 87th 1:25.28 75th 2:35.72 80th 2:31.32 56th 0:57.80 69th 1:16.82 71st 1:14.33 59th 1:58.41 73rd
68th 271 Nils Wichert Team Metal Motion Bikes (DE) 15:35.22 +3:00.83 So 15:15:18.00 1:46.22 77th 1:30.14 52nd 1:25.52 77th 2:32.74 75th 2:38.24 79th 0:55.61 60th 1:16.96 72nd 1:16.86 69th 2:12.93 76th
69th 164 Lars Brummund (DE) 15:36.87 +3:02.48 So 15:01:51.16 1:44.72 69th 1:37.77 70th 1:23.75 68th 2:30.58 68th 2:46.21 91st 1:05.84 91st 1:19.07 80th 1:17.31 71st 1:51.62 67th
70th 219 Oliver Pfaffenberger The Soilsamplers (DE) 15:46.12 +3:11.73 So 14:22:38.89 1:44.73 70th 1:39.75 74th 1:32.84 88th 2:37.80 89th 2:41.80 84th 0:58.12 73rd 1:19.57 83rd 1:20.37 78th 1:51.14 65th
71st 224 Jörg Mischke (DE) 15:56.85 +3:22.46 So 15:09:10.43 1:49.17 87th 1:46.76 86th 1:34.68 93rd 2:30.46 67th 2:33.34 63rd 1:01.79 84th 1:18.39 79th 1:16.61 67th 2:05.65 74th
72nd 270 Alexander Habermann (DE) 16:04.77 +3:30.38 So 14:15:51.34 1:42.30 58th 1:54.89 90th 1:33.29 90th 2:40.46 91st 2:42.10 86th 0:58.13 74th 1:19.81 84th 1:19.58 75th 1:54.21 69th
73rd 203 Michael Rieger KENDA Tires (DE) 16:27.04 +3:52.65 So 13:01:53.89 1:37.69 36th 3:45.96 99th 1:19.44 57th 2:22.72 38th 2:22.89 27th 0:52.86 27th 1:11.47 36th 1:12.21 51st 1:41.80 44th
74th 197 Waldemar Schulz SKO Schwerkraftopfer (DE) 16:32.08 +3:57.69 So 15:10:15.75 1:47.54 82nd 1:43.02 79th 1:28.76 83rd 2:56.59 101st 2:40.43 82nd 1:00.10 79th 1:19.19 81st= 1:25.80 81st 2:10.65 75th
75th 261 Simon Stiefvater Friss Staub!!! (DE) 16:35.37 +4:00.98 So 14:46:27.53 1:46.50 78th 2:10.12 95th 1:34.61 92nd 2:36.92 86th 2:40.31 81st 0:54.80 51st 1:17.07 73rd 1:13.29 57th 2:21.75 77th
76th 229 Andreas Baumann DoRADas of Hazzard (DE) 16:37.08 +4:02.69 So 14:44:22.14 1:49.00 86th 2:05.81 93rd 1:29.55 85th 2:41.74 93rd 2:49.62 95th 0:59.76 78th 1:25.12 88th 1:20.75 79th 1:55.73 71st
77th 273 Thomas Haubold 500g Hack halb & halb (DE) 16:38.83 +4:04.44 So 15:14:53.68 1:49.22 88th 1:44.92 85th 1:29.12 84th 2:36.75 84th 2:32.22 60th 0:57.90 70th 1:19.19 81st= 1:16.79 68th 2:52.72 78th
78th 250 Tobias Zimmermann (DE) 18:13.55 +5:39.16 So 15:19:32.57 1:47.44 81st 1:36.13 66th 1:19.90 59th 2:37.04 87th 2:37.59 77th 0:58.28 75th 1:17.86 76th 1:18.84 73rd 4:40.47 79th
dnf 208 Patrick Wedel Riól-Bike (DE) 32:34.07   So 15:18:41.88 1:48.81 85th 1:38.29 72nd 1:28.08 81st 2:30.91 70th 2:36.37 73rd 0:55.60 59th 1:16.05 67th 1:19.44 74th    
dnf 180 Kai Thierfelder (DE) 36:13.00   So 13:19:24.65 1:38.05 37th 1:30.64 54th 1:16.71 44th 2:23.08 40th 2:28.60 40th     1:09.87 29th= 1:08.07 29th 1:40.35 37th
dnf 247 Christian Gruebel (DE) 36:38.43   So 15:19:58.29 1:48.74 84th 1:27.80 46th 1:22.50 66th 2:34.51 79th 2:30.60 50th= 0:55.66 62nd 1:15.53 62nd 1:15.33 65th    
dnf 251 Peter Hoffmann (DE) 37:15.27   So 15:19:34.27 1:51.30 92nd 1:41.82 76th 1:30.52 86th 2:36.73 83rd 2:38.64 80th 1:02.35 85th 1:17.82 75th 1:18.70 72nd    
dnf 255 Jan Bökenhans (DE)     So 15:37:02.95 1:46.91 79th 1:43.14 80th 1:28.54 82nd 2:33.75 77th 2:34.27 66th 1:00.84 83rd 1:16.41 69th 1:35.21 83rd    
dnf 264 Markus Krummrich ErfurtMTB (DE)     So 15:06:49.51 2:55.72 107th 1:13.57 7th 1:06.45 7th 2:14.42 17th 2:16.44 9th 1:00.41 81st 1:10.51 32nd        
dnf 165 Maik Löffler Ultrawild Enduro Crew (DE)     So 14:56:15.97 1:50.27 90th 1:37.62 69th 1:26.58 80th 2:36.51 82nd 2:36.53 74th 0:54.75 49th 1:17.21 74th        
dnf 206 Daniel Hatzig Tourensöhne Racingteam (DE)     So 15:21:25.72 1:48.43 83rd 1:42.35 77th 1:35.73 95th 2:39.34 90th 2:37.04 76th 0:55.79 63rd 1:18.08 78th        
dnf 178 Sebastian Roeper (DE)     So 15:02:44.83 1:42.32 59th 1:44.75 84th 1:18.19 53rd 2:28.68 61st 2:29.08 45th 0:53.88 40th 1:19.85 85th        
dnf 230 Kai Reimers (DE)     So 15:04:53.54 1:52.15 93rd 1:55.71 91st 1:32.30 87th 2:41.00 92nd 2:43.15 89th 0:58.06 72nd 1:24.32 87th        
dnf 188 Sven Meister Odenwaldorado (DE)     So 15:00:41.29 1:53.06 94th 2:29.56 98th 1:33.22 89th 2:43.55 95th 2:51.94 96th 1:04.84 90th 1:29.15 89th        
dnf 177 Tobias Kleinehollenhorst down the hill (DE)     So 14:55:26.72 1:49.78 89th 1:34.87 63rd 1:20.42 61st 2:25.41 49th 2:30.47 49th 0:55.18 53rd            
dnf 193 Alexander Martin (DE)     So 15:02:01.89 1:56.83 101st 2:17.68 97th 1:35.09 94th 2:50.30 98th 2:57.13 98th 1:03.31 86th            
dnf 163 Alex Barthelmes (DE)     So 15:04:07.98 1:50.76 91st 1:44.16 83rd 1:37.01 97th 2:45.11 96th 2:49.41 94th 1:03.86 88th            
dnf 170 Peter Wohlbaum Ride on Racing Team (DE)     So 15:17:09.67 1:55.69 99th 1:52.58 89th 1:34.28 91st 2:46.10 97th 2:45.38 90th 1:04.24 89th            
dnf 242 Tom Nebel Racing Team Glückauf (DE)     So 15:05:24.93 1:44.96 71st 1:43.88 82nd 1:25.87 79th 2:28.83 62nd 2:42.25 87th 1:06.22 92nd            
dnf 212 Matthias Meerkamp (DE)     So 15:34:45.41 2:06.67 105th 4:00.91 100th 1:45.59 99th 2:53.73 100th 3:03.32 100th 1:15.73 93rd            
dnf 217 Stephan Hägebarth Freeride Club Herten e.V. (DE)     So 15:05:54.39 1:54.59 98th 2:08.61 94th 1:37.48 98th 2:42.44 94th 2:52.21 97th 1:17.31 94th            
dnf 160 Swen Prochotta Freeride Club Herten e.V. (DE)     So 15:06:14.28 2:01.00 102nd 2:13.93 96th 1:49.01 100th 2:50.76 99th 3:01.76 99th 1:18.28 95th            
dnf 183 Andreas Kill Freeride Club Herten e.V. (DE)     So 15:06:28.11 2:01.46 103rd 4:18.92 101st 1:56.52 102nd 3:04.85 102nd 3:08.92 101st 1:23.20 96th            
dnf 189 Sebastian Offelmann Psyclists (DE)     So 14:45:57.79 1:45.24 72nd 2:05.09 92nd 1:36.01 96th 2:31.95 73rd 2:36.13 71st                
dnf 248 Tvrtko Grubesa (DE)     So 14:51:22.18 1:53.50 95th         2:36.76 85th 2:41.60 83rd                
dnf 274 Mario Dauber das/Sportwerk (DE)     So 14:05:57.43 1:40.77 49th 1:32.68 60th 1:17.98 52nd 2:19.95 32nd 2:43.13 88th                
dnf 190 Torsten Klapper Psyclists (DE)     So 15:36:35.87 1:46.00 75th 1:37.14 68th 1:22.66 67th 2:31.42 72nd 2:47.27 92nd                
dnf 168 Frederik Andersen Team Lux (LU)     So 15:03:21.79 2:02.00 104th     1:49.95 101st                        
dnf 222 Marco Wolff-Staudacher (DE)     Sa 16:41:34.86 1:39.25 41st                                
dnf 214 Mark De Laere (DE)     Sa 16:42:40.30 1:54.01 97th                                
dnf 232 Roland Barthel Trail Hunters Miersch (LU)     Sa 16:47:39.02 1:56.13 100th                                
dnf 186 Benjamin Langner (DE)     Sa 16:37:18.08 2:09.80 106th                                

E1 Sport

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8
1st 130 Sebastian Henkes Mtb-Club München (DE) 12:33.77   So 13:15:31.18 1:32.85 15th 1:09.32 2nd 1:02.31 3rd 2:09.58 3rd 2:13.85 6th 0:47.36 7th 1:03.97 3rd 1:01.73 1st 1:32.80 9th
2nd 88 Felix Kley Synergy Media (DE) 12:35.47 +0:01.70 So 12:29:39.04 1:31.01 6th 1:08.92 1st 1:01.31 1st 2:09.65 4th 2:20.96 29th 0:46.78 3rd 1:03.52 1st 1:01.85 2nd 1:31.47 2nd
3rd 110 Tim Lorenz Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf (DE) 12:41.81 +0:08.04 So 12:56:06.67 1:29.69 3rd 1:10.81 4th 1:07.58 18th 2:10.64 11th 2:15.35 7th 0:46.35 1st 1:05.54 10th 1:03.81 6th 1:32.04 6th
4th 78 Leander Moehn Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frank (DE) 12:43.12 +0:09.35 So 12:42:35.80 1:32.95 17th 1:12.87 9th 1:05.57 11th= 2:09.73 5th= 2:13.21 4th 0:46.42 2nd 1:04.57 5th 1:04.95 12th 1:32.85 11th
5th 79 Benedikt Oswald FvL Racing Bros (DE) 12:45.23 +0:11.46 So 12:31:32.89 1:31.80 8th= 1:12.63 8th 1:05.52 10th 2:09.42 2nd 2:20.06 21st 0:47.59 8th 1:03.72 2nd 1:02.66 5th 1:31.83 4th
6th 105 Constantin Arnold Team HIGH Prescha (DE) 12:46.32 +0:12.55 So 13:23:37.18 1:30.96 5th 1:10.73 3rd 1:04.75 8th 2:10.88 13th 2:15.66 9th 0:50.42 25th 1:06.91 20th 1:04.05 7th 1:31.96 5th
7th 52 Luca Fricke (DE) 12:46.52 +0:12.75 So 12:16:52.00 1:32.80 14th 1:14.06 15th 1:02.91 4th 2:09.99 7th 2:16.83 12th 0:48.38 9th 1:05.44 8th 1:02.30 4th 1:33.81 14th
8th 63 Tim Schröder RC Germania Weißenburg (DE) 12:49.32 +0:15.55 So 13:14:52.37 1:31.97 10th 1:16.78 21st 1:05.57 11th= 2:15.19 27th 2:12.58 3rd 0:47.28 6th 1:05.74 11th 1:02.13 3rd 1:32.08 7th
9th 103 Paul Maag Bikemeister Racing (DE) 12:54.57 +0:20.80 So 12:53:18.47 1:30.78 4th 1:13.56 11th 1:04.53 7th 2:09.73 5th= 2:13.34 5th 0:49.79 20th 1:04.77 6th 1:10.02 45th 1:38.05 40th
10th 113 Merlin Spranz Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN (DE) 12:54.75 +0:20.98 So 12:58:26.54 1:32.90 16th 1:13.71 12th 1:09.50 31st 2:12.39 18th 2:11.18 1st 0:51.83 40th 1:06.48 17th 1:04.36 9th 1:32.40 8th
11th 44 David Range #alldieanderkarrezieher (DE) 13:02.49 +0:28.72 So 13:15:13.83 1:31.05 7th 1:17.34 26th 1:06.97 15th 2:15.57 31st 2:18.17 16th 0:49.30 15th 1:04.96 7th 1:04.76 11th 1:34.37 18th
12th 104 Maximilian Schmitt BMC Trailcrew/Pfalz Biker (DE) 13:06.99 +0:33.22 So 12:57:54.40 1:32.96 18th 1:16.83 22nd 1:08.68 26th 2:12.29 17th 2:20.42 24th 0:50.84 28th 1:05.85 12th 1:05.78 21st= 1:33.34 13th
13th 133 Philipp Heise LAST Bikes (DE) 13:07.05 +0:33.28 So 13:09:51.82 1:33.42 21st 1:17.71 29th 1:07.73 20th 2:09.20 1st 2:19.42 20th 0:50.19 23rd 1:07.57 24th 1:07.46 34th 1:34.35 17th
14th 93 Martin Zänker (DE) 13:11.91 +0:38.14 So 13:17:35.16 1:34.02 25th 1:19.65 36th 1:09.13 30th 2:12.79 19th 2:20.17 23rd 0:51.39 34th 1:06.73 19th 1:05.19 13th 1:32.84 10th
15th 124 Daniel Koch (DE) 13:13.07 +0:39.30 So 13:52:44.52 1:31.80 8th= 1:17.27 24th 1:07.93 21st 2:11.19 15th 2:29.00 66th 0:49.01 13th 1:06.12 13th 1:04.06 8th 1:36.69 30th
16th 705 Albrecht Kühn Bike24 Racing Squard (DE) 13:14.70 +0:40.93 So 12:54:40.64 1:28.21 1st 1:13.74 13th 1:03.16 5th 2:12.91 20th 2:15.55 8th 0:47.02 5th 1:04.23 4th 1:38.81 84th 1:31.07 1st
17th 152 Tobias Keyerleber Pgl Reutlingen/ Triebwerk 4XTeam (DE) 13:15.15 +0:41.38 So 13:10:44.56 1:33.50 22nd 1:12.49 7th 1:08.32 24th 2:16.23 36th 2:26.75 57th 0:48.41 10th 1:06.44 15th 1:08.18 38th 1:34.83 21st
18th 51 Jannis Damm LBM Racing Team (DE) 13:15.80 +0:42.03 So 13:19:57.69 1:37.74 51st 1:16.11 19th 1:10.26 37th 2:12.02 16th 2:18.82 17th 0:51.43 36th 1:08.30 31st 1:05.32 17th 1:35.80 26th
19th 112 Clemens Haarhaus ENduro Trailforce (DE) 13:15.88 +0:42.11 So 12:55:26.16 1:33.88 24th 1:18.58 34th 1:10.46 39th 2:13.18 21st 2:16.33 10th 0:50.43 26th 1:06.58 18th 1:05.45 18th 1:40.99 59th
20th 99 Neil Bruckhuisen (DE) 13:16.24 +0:42.47 So 13:09:29.46 1:32.66 12th 1:15.79 18th 1:07.18 17th 2:15.21 28th 2:23.10 38th 0:51.87 42nd 1:08.23 29th 1:08.28 40th 1:33.92 15th
21st 71 Laurin Bettermann (DE) 13:16.69 +0:42.92 So 12:43:26.33 1:32.60 11th 1:18.14 31st 1:11.25 42nd 2:16.17 35th 2:20.09 22nd 0:49.63 16th 1:07.36 21st 1:05.78 21st= 1:35.67 25th
22nd 121 Mario Schütze MaJo-Racing (DE) 13:16.97 +0:43.20 So 13:47:01.58 1:34.69 30th 1:22.34 45th 1:07.71 19th 2:10.32 8th 2:21.81 32nd 0:52.89 53rd 1:07.40 22nd 1:05.25 14th 1:34.56 20th
23rd 74 Florian Hennemann Chain Gang (DE) 13:17.14 +0:43.37 So 12:43:53.81 1:34.61 27th 1:13.49 10th 1:08.29 23rd 2:13.63 22nd 2:19.34 19th 0:46.93 4th 1:08.77 35th 1:13.81 65th 1:38.27 43rd
24th 135 Ralph Ludewig RADkultur Racing Team (DE) 13:17.16 +0:43.39 So 12:34:29.86 1:33.03 20th 1:16.95 23rd 1:05.49 9th 2:11.04 14th 2:28.20 62nd 0:50.97 29th= 1:08.29 30th 1:06.75 30th 1:36.44 27th
25th 156 Felix Hens Mountainbike Rider Magazine (DE) 13:17.20 +0:43.43 So 12:57:40.36 1:32.69 13th 1:17.33 25th 1:09.55 32nd 2:13.85 23rd 2:20.93 28th 0:51.90 43rd 1:06.46 16th 1:10.22 49th 1:34.27 16th
26th 125 Tom Heidrich Moustache Enduro Racing WW (DE) 13:19.74 +0:45.97 So 13:00:19.75 1:35.41 35th 1:15.65 17th 1:09.56 33rd 2:15.07 26th 2:20.65 26th 0:53.17 57th 1:07.80 25th 1:05.96 24th 1:36.47 28th
27th 126 Jochen Levers (DE) 13:22.79 +0:49.02 So 14:49:58.54 1:33.02 19th 1:23.62 48th 1:08.69 27th 2:18.28 43rd 2:17.43 13th 0:52.33 47th 1:08.16 28th 1:05.83 23rd 1:35.43 24th
28th 132 Jonas Katzenmeyer Odenwaldorado (DE) 13:24.80 +0:51.03 So 12:52:22.02 1:36.11 38th 1:13.85 14th 1:07.11 16th 2:16.45 37th 2:26.61 53rd 0:49.16 14th 1:10.52 46th 1:08.07 37th 1:36.92 33rd
29th 87 Jannik Volkmann (DE) 13:28.63 +0:54.86 So 13:10:14.63 1:34.38 26th 1:18.35 33rd 1:08.85 28th 2:19.57 50th 2:26.62 54th 0:48.99 12th 1:08.53 34th 1:06.25 26th 1:37.09 34th
30th 119 Jochen Häberle (DE) 13:29.42 +0:55.65 So 13:08:47.64 1:36.81 42nd 1:18.99 35th 1:06.60 13th 2:19.94 52nd 2:21.32 30th 0:50.97 29th= 1:10.72 49th 1:05.26 15th 1:38.81 46th
31st 144 Gregor Braun (DE) 13:30.34 +0:56.57 So 12:42:03.67 1:34.66 28th 1:21.83 44th 1:14.03 54th 2:14.47 24th 2:21.87 33rd 0:49.84 21st 1:08.51 33rd 1:07.42 33rd 1:37.71 38th
32nd 69 Carlo Heller ENduro Trailforce (DE) 13:32.56 +0:58.79 So 13:19:05.80 1:38.19 56th 1:18.01 30th 1:13.88 50th 2:19.10 45th 2:12.55 2nd 0:50.81 27th 1:12.61 64th 1:06.74 29th 1:40.67 57th
33rd 59 Max Rutz ERTS Racing Team (DE) 13:32.62 +0:58.85 So 13:21:59.42 1:39.27 64th 1:20.22 40th 1:10.64 40th 2:15.27 29th 2:22.83 37th 0:52.85 52nd 1:07.86 26th 1:06.80 31st 1:36.88 32nd
34th 141 Lukas Arzt liquid-life.de (DE) 13:33.91 +1:00.14 So 13:43:04.24 1:38.83 62nd 1:24.35 52nd 1:13.42 48th 2:16.51 38th 2:19.09 18th 0:50.02 22nd 1:08.09 27th 1:05.29 16th 1:38.31 44th
35th 41 Christian Steigerwald Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg (DE) 13:36.12 +1:02.35 So 13:04:10.41 1:35.35 33rd= 1:17.47 27th 1:10.39 38th 2:19.04 44th 2:23.73 43rd 0:51.17 31st 1:09.74 41st 1:10.18 48th 1:39.05 47th
36th 47 Jan Dieckmann Die Edelhelfer (DE) 13:37.24 +1:03.47 So 12:31:53.60 1:33.61 23rd 1:39.60 87th 1:08.95 29th 2:15.77 33rd 2:20.73 27th 0:49.69 19th 1:06.33 14th 1:07.59 35th 1:34.97 23rd
37th 94 Maximilian Klauer (DE) 13:38.06 +1:04.29 So 12:58:44.24 1:35.60 36th 1:24.30 51st 1:14.01 53rd 2:15.65 32nd 2:23.66 41st 0:51.72 39th 1:09.91 43rd 1:08.33 41st 1:34.88 22nd
38th 129 Lukas Jakob (DE) 13:38.43 +1:04.66 So 14:11:08.68 1:35.17 32nd 1:17.52 28th 1:13.21 46th 2:19.64 51st 2:22.18 34th 0:51.21 32nd 1:10.62 48th 1:11.72 56th 1:37.16 35th
39th 75 Maximilian Klinger liquid-life Heros (DE) 13:39.47 +1:05.70 So 13:42:40.28 1:37.42 47th 1:18.18 32nd 1:13.92 51st 2:20.11 54th 2:23.57 40th 0:48.48 11th 1:08.82 36th 1:08.49 42nd 1:40.48 56th
40th 114 Alexander Poschadel (DE) 13:40.19 +1:06.42 So 14:01:51.51 1:38.50 59th 1:19.68 37th 1:14.33 55th 2:20.08 53rd 2:23.68 42nd 0:49.68 18th 1:09.31 38th 1:05.49 19th 1:39.44 49th
41st 48 Alex Wernig Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production (DE) 13:40.78 +1:07.01 So 13:13:40.53 1:36.85 44th 1:28.58 66th 1:15.31 57th 2:15.50 30th 2:21.47 31st 0:51.86 41st 1:08.35 32nd 1:06.02 25th 1:36.84 31st
42nd 50 Max Pülhorn MTB-Frankenpfalz (DE) 13:40.88 +1:07.11 So 13:20:55.10 1:35.35 33rd= 1:16.65 20th 1:06.75 14th 2:10.49 9th 2:20.46 25th 1:24.20 104th 1:07.51 23rd 1:06.38 27th 1:33.09 12th
43rd 61 Paul Ratz #alldieanderkarrezieher (DE) 13:42.29 +1:08.52 So 13:24:45.17 1:38.20 57th 1:11.30 6th 1:21.07 80th 2:20.93 57th 2:26.66 55th 0:49.66 17th 1:09.37 39th 1:06.42 28th 1:38.68 45th
44th 145 Yannik Fejfar RFC Roßbach/Spessart (DE) 13:49.41 +1:15.64 So 12:45:01.89 1:34.68 29th 1:21.11 42nd 1:12.26 44th 2:20.13 55th 2:25.67 52nd 0:51.65 38th 1:10.84 50th 1:11.20 54th 1:41.87 63rd
45th 127 Johannes Gehling (DE) 13:49.94 +1:16.17 So 13:35:44.15 1:36.84 43rd 1:26.25 58th= 1:11.00 41st 2:17.14 39th 2:29.83 69th 0:52.00 45th 1:09.43 40th 1:12.91 61st 1:34.54 19th
46th 101 Erik Beins Wisentbacher Mountainbiker (DE) 13:51.54 +1:17.77 So 13:02:49.79 1:37.62 48th= 1:25.28 54th 1:13.93 52nd 2:17.40 41st 2:25.19 50th 0:52.46 48th= 1:11.13 52nd 1:10.85 51st= 1:37.68 37th
47th 68 Lars- Jenning Gobat NO TALENT RACING (DE) 13:52.53 +1:18.76 So 14:06:56.24 1:36.49 41st 1:28.28 65th 1:21.48 82nd 2:14.93 25th 2:24.90 47th 0:52.49 50th 1:10.36 45th 1:07.00 32nd 1:36.60 29th
48th 137 Daniel Stemmler RADkultur Racing Team (DE) 13:53.46 +1:19.69 So 13:56:53.45 1:40.21 69th 1:23.59 47th 1:12.23 43rd 2:19.52 48th= 2:26.69 56th 0:51.98 44th 1:08.97 37th 1:05.69 20th 1:44.58 68th
49th 111 Nico Saremba Deisterfreun.de e.V. (DE) 13:57.07 +1:23.30 So 13:53:31.64 1:41.39 72nd 1:21.70 43rd 1:14.89 56th 2:23.75 64th 2:22.29 35th 0:53.24 58th 1:10.90 51st 1:08.06 36th 1:40.85 58th
50th 106 Christopher Knall (DE) 13:57.55 +1:23.78 So 13:03:13.31 1:35.83 37th 1:23.65 49th 1:08.47 25th 2:15.82 34th 2:35.16 84th 0:51.24 33rd 1:16.82 80th 1:09.08 43rd 1:41.48 61st
51st 49 Sören Gobat NO TALENT RACING (DE) 13:57.80 +1:24.03 So 14:06:39.79 1:38.15 55th 1:23.93 50th 1:12.86 45th 2:19.44 47th 2:24.77 45th 0:52.82 51st 1:12.45 62nd 1:13.10 63rd 1:40.28 55th
52nd 109 Sören Lohmeier (DE) 14:00.44 +1:26.67 So 13:23:07.61 1:37.39 46th 1:26.11 56th 1:09.64 34th 2:22.13 60th 2:26.80 59th 0:55.32 73rd 1:12.05 59th 1:11.21 55th 1:39.79 50th
53rd 97 Dennis Zieg DJ Racing (DE) 14:03.68 +1:29.91 So 13:53:06.73 1:36.32 40th 1:30.29 68th 1:15.88 58th 2:23.03 62nd 2:25.03 49th 0:55.04 68th 1:09.86 42nd 1:08.25 39th 1:39.98 52nd
54th 136 Michel Schroppa TS Trail Ride Crew (DE) 14:05.57 +1:31.80 So 13:26:54.11 1:38.67 61st 1:25.68 55th 1:20.75 77th 2:21.94 59th 2:26.79 58th 0:52.24 46th 1:12.56 63rd 1:09.47 44th 1:37.47 36th
55th 32 Lukas Murmann (DE) 14:13.58 +1:39.81 So 13:31:40.84 1:37.27 45th 1:27.12 61st 1:17.03 67th 2:25.77 70th 2:32.31 77th 0:53.30 59th 1:11.94 58th 1:10.85 51st= 1:37.99 39th
56th 70 Samuel Atzmann BMCC Mannheim e.V. / RTC Bergstraße (DE) 14:14.64 +1:40.87 So 14:21:01.17 1:38.62 60th 1:27.16 62nd 1:18.43 72nd 2:24.84 68th 2:27.78 60th 0:51.42 35th 1:11.78 57th 1:12.63 58th 1:41.98 64th
57th 60 Jonas Stöver NO TALENT RACING (DE) 14:14.79 +1:41.02 So 14:06:10.57 1:39.96 67th 1:32.82 77th= 1:09.99 35th 2:32.91 90th 2:24.84 46th 0:53.06 56th 1:11.73 56th 1:10.09 47th 1:39.39 48th
58th 115 Daniel Schneider (DE) 14:15.58 +1:41.81 So 13:08:10.20 1:36.26 39th 1:38.51 82nd 1:10.16 36th 2:21.79 58th 2:29.87 70th 0:59.88 90th 1:10.56 47th 1:10.29 50th 1:38.26 42nd
59th 108 Dennis Will (DE) 14:15.87 +1:42.10 So 13:32:57.30 1:38.13 54th 1:23.29 46th 1:16.57 61st 2:24.23 66th 2:30.20 71st 0:55.38 75th 1:13.14 66th 1:12.92 62nd 1:42.01 65th
60th 72 Marcel Nebe N.W.O Racing (DE) 14:18.52 +1:44.75 So 13:32:02.70 1:37.71 50th 1:30.31 69th 1:16.88 62nd 2:25.61 69th 2:30.89 73rd 0:53.34 60th 1:12.42 61st 1:10.03 46th 1:41.33 60th
61st 83 Finn Schneider Team HIGHPrescha (DE) 14:19.87 +1:46.10 So 13:23:18.68 1:35.09 31st 1:19.80 38th 1:04.24 6th 2:10.68 12th 2:17.53 14th 2:11.00 105th 1:05.50 9th 1:04.49 10th 1:31.54 3rd
62nd 43 Philip Hehner Rockmytrail.de (DE) 14:21.88 +1:48.11 So 13:25:28.23 1:37.62 48th= 1:25.06 53rd 1:13.60 49th 2:24.58 67th 2:22.66 36th 0:51.44 37th 1:11.31 53rd= 1:37.42 83rd 1:38.19 41st
63rd 53 David Chojetzki (DE) 14:22.12 +1:48.35 So 13:18:00.78 1:37.95 52nd 1:26.25 58th= 1:16.42 60th 2:30.91 86th 2:29.78 68th 0:53.91 64th 1:10.12 44th 1:16.95 77th 1:39.83 51st
64th 123 Michael Liebers KMST (DE) 14:23.84 +1:50.07 So 13:28:06.91 1:39.64 65th 1:31.02 70th 1:18.99 73rd 2:19.52 48th= 2:31.14 75th 0:55.24 72nd 1:13.32 67th 1:12.74 60th 1:42.23 66th
65th 100 Roland Mittag IBC Dimb Racing Team (DE) 14:27.93 +1:54.16 So 13:49:44.88 1:38.35 58th 1:31.34 71st 1:17.57 70th 2:22.28 61st 2:33.71 78th 0:55.93 78th 1:13.99 69th= 1:14.74 69th 1:40.02 54th
66th 92 Marc Pindra Specialized WorkForCE (DE) 14:30.51 +1:56.74 So 13:20:21.61 1:38.95 63rd 1:32.82 77th= 1:25.69 89th 2:23.30 63rd 2:27.83 61st 0:52.90 54th 1:12.36 60th 1:16.66 76th 1:40.00 53rd
67th 91 Julian Schwerdt (DE) 14:32.20 +1:58.43 So 13:30:17.22 1:39.86 66th 1:27.38 63rd 1:17.39 69th 2:27.87 73rd 2:40.01 96th 0:53.87 63rd 1:11.62 55th 1:12.67 59th 1:41.53 62nd
68th 139 Christian Keller Tri-Cycles / Ibis (DE) 14:33.71 +1:59.94 So 14:04:32.14 1:42.44 73rd 1:36.44 81st 1:17.02 66th 2:24.18 65th 2:25.01 48th 0:53.45 62nd 1:13.81 68th 1:17.63 78th 1:43.73 67th
69th 120 Moses Kowski (DE) 14:41.91 +2:08.14 So 14:46:33.35 1:43.66 75th 1:26.12 57th 1:17.04 68th 2:25.91 71st 2:40.24 98th 0:52.46 48th= 1:14.52 71st 1:13.53 64th 1:48.43 73rd
70th 55 Andreas Loßner (DE) 14:56.45 +2:22.68 So 14:55:10.74 1:45.02 79th 1:32.27 74th 1:17.88 71st 2:28.36 77th 2:35.48 85th 0:56.93 81st 1:15.47 75th 1:15.30 71st 1:49.74 76th
71st 128 Niklas Jakob (DE) 15:03.63 +2:29.86 So 14:11:39.06 1:40.14 68th 1:45.88 96th 1:26.04 90th= 2:28.66 79th 2:34.99 83rd 0:53.44 61st 1:13.99 69th= 1:15.83 73rd 1:44.66 69th
72nd 151 Niklas Droste (DE) 15:06.48 +2:32.71 So 14:22:12.06 1:46.53 86th 1:26.95 60th 1:20.01 75th 2:39.55 103rd 2:38.22 93rd 0:55.14 71st 1:17.60 86th 1:14.04 66th 1:48.44 74th
73rd 131 Daniel Kraubmann Looseriders Schöneck (DE) 15:09.87 +2:36.10 So 13:54:16.47 1:41.21 71st 1:40.60 90th 1:27.64 95th 2:27.88 74th 2:32.11 76th 0:57.38 85th 1:19.30 89th 1:18.57 79th 1:45.18 70th
74th 134 Lennart Heintz RADkultur Racing Team (DE) 15:11.85 +2:38.08 So 14:46:16.45 1:44.87 78th 1:40.73 92nd 1:24.56 85th 2:28.93 80th 2:37.24 90th 0:56.45 80th 1:16.21 77th 1:15.16 70th 1:47.70 72nd
75th 90 Edwin Bakker (NL) 15:12.37 +2:38.60 So 15:01:32.97 1:45.29 81st 1:55.49 103rd 1:21.38 81st 2:28.53 78th 2:23.22 39th 0:55.09 69th 1:12.98 65th 1:11.03 53rd 1:59.36 79th
76th 40 Jan Jünemann (DE) 15:13.36 +2:39.59 So 14:17:17.27 1:42.68 74th 1:40.66 91st 1:23.14 83rd 2:33.15 91st 2:35.68 86th 0:56.95 82nd 1:15.22 73rd 1:14.24 67th 1:51.64 77th
77th 95 Mathias Reibold (DE) 15:16.46 +2:42.69 So 14:21:05.08 1:44.16 77th 1:31.49 72nd 1:16.98 64th 2:30.73 85th 2:28.25 63rd 1:09.11 102nd 1:17.41 85th 1:12.52 57th 2:05.81 80th
78th 146 Felix Forster MTB Xpert (DE) 15:21.20 +2:47.43 So 14:52:27.10 1:45.20 80th 1:34.78 79th 1:28.11 98th 2:38.31 101st 2:37.03 89th 0:57.17 84th 1:17.18 84th 1:14.73 68th 1:48.69 75th
79th 150 Fabian Fischer (DE) 15:21.26 +2:47.49 So 15:08:38.04 1:46.80 88th 1:31.72 73rd 1:20.37 76th 2:32.36 88th 2:33.79 79th 0:55.37 74th 1:16.94 82nd 1:16.51 75th 2:07.40 81st
80th 82 Alexander Gonschor Deisterfreunde (DE) 15:26.54 +2:52.77 So 14:16:01.42 1:44.04 76th 1:43.89 95th 1:26.29 92nd 2:35.34 96th 2:37.82 91st 0:59.00 88th 1:18.24 87th 1:16.45 74th 1:45.47 71st
81st 45 Sven Wittenburg (DE) 15:29.75 +2:55.98 So 15:04:10.68 1:49.75 96th 1:36.25 80th 1:25.08 86th 2:36.37 98th 2:34.23 81st 0:58.08 86th 1:18.41 88th 1:15.34 72nd 1:56.24 78th
dnf 149 Stefan Nikolei (DE) 15:45.42   So 14:33:21.72 2:56.21 109th 2:11.79 107th 1:36.35 101st 2:43.69 106th                    
dnf 122 Tim Hoffmann (DE) 26:03.53   So 15:18:56.27 1:49.48 95th 1:38.96 86th 1:27.77 96th 2:35.17 95th 2:39.31 95th 0:54.49 67th 1:15.43 74th 1:27.71 81st    
dnf 42 Luca Schawag Schawag Flow Biketeam (DE) 26:35.49   So 15:18:56.97 1:47.77 91st 1:32.28 75th 1:20.84 79th 2:30.47 84th 2:28.87 65th 1:06.42 100th 1:15.56 76th 1:20.95 80th    
dnf 117 Felix Knoll (DE) 35:08.90   So 15:28:31.57 1:48.34 94th 1:48.26 100th 1:48.73 107th 2:36.47 99th 2:45.22 103rd 0:59.46 89th 1:21.59 91st 1:44.87 85th    
dnf 84 Linus Beste Trial Team Köln (DE)     So 15:07:47.66 1:50.59 98th 1:38.85 85th 1:48.81 108th 2:33.59 92nd 2:40.51 99th 0:55.59 77th 1:17.00 83rd 1:33.19 82nd    
dnf 65 Patrick Modrak (DE)     So 14:57:39.96 1:53.92 102nd 1:20.94 41st 1:13.36 47th 2:17.31 40th 2:25.27 51st 0:54.14 66th 1:11.31 53rd=        
dnf 143 Fabian Seitz (DE)     So 15:04:55.39 2:56.42 110th= 1:29.67 67th 1:16.91 63rd 2:20.81 56th 2:16.38 11th 0:50.30 24th 1:14.92 72nd        
dnf 81 Thomas Blank JST Endurocrew (DE)     So 15:22:37.15 1:48.32 93rd 1:38.80 84th 1:25.52 88th 2:29.98 82nd 2:28.75 64th 0:55.44 76th 1:16.46 78th        
dnf 155 Roman Beckord (DE)     So 15:02:13.93 1:40.78 70th 1:20.19 39th 1:20.79 78th 2:19.14 46th 2:30.50 72nd 0:53.00 55th 1:16.58 79th        
dnf 107 Fabian Kuczewski (DE)     So 15:45:22.59 1:45.81 84th 1:28.22 64th 1:17.01 65th 2:28.19 76th 2:33.85 80th 1:23.86 103rd 1:16.84 81st        
dnf 575 Michael Beyersdorf Rad Rookie Race Rats (DE)     So 15:00:11.44 1:46.06 85th 1:41.46 93rd 1:23.85 84th 2:30.39 83rd 2:36.76 87th 1:00.37 92nd 1:20.28 90th        
dnf 73 Jannik Benner ENduro Trailforce (DE)     So 15:03:36.22 1:49.77 97th 1:48.74 101st 1:27.94 97th 2:31.67 87th 2:30.97 74th 0:58.26 87th 1:25.50 92nd        
dnf 56 Sebastian Vorwerk ENduro Trailforce (DE)     So 15:03:39.37 1:45.47 82nd 1:46.09 97th 1:37.36 103rd 2:32.78 89th 2:38.18 92nd 0:57.02 83rd 1:26.14 93rd        
dnf 39 Kay Jacob (DE)     So 15:06:21.92 1:47.61 90th 1:43.71 94th 1:25.25 87th 2:34.43 94th 2:39.13 94th 0:55.12 70th 1:27.62 94th        
dnf 57 Florian Kierdorf Chunky Monkey (DE)     So 15:05:46.41 1:47.81 92nd 1:56.17 104th 1:37.68 104th 2:37.67 100th 2:44.00 102nd 0:56.02 79th 1:27.64 95th        
dnf 58 Ralf Brömme Chunky Monkey (DE)     So 15:06:07.64 1:52.77 100th 2:11.95 108th 1:40.10 105th 2:56.06 109th 3:08.54 108th 1:03.44 98th 1:33.96 96th        
dnf 138 Valentin Hummel SSG Bensheim (DE)     So 15:34:32.00 2:56.42 110th= 1:32.50 76th 1:16.08 59th 2:28.07 75th 2:29.70 67th 0:54.12 65th            
dnf 96 Konstantin Grandjot (DE)     So 14:56:24.64 1:54.64 103rd 1:39.68 89th 1:44.11 106th 2:43.55 105th 2:46.74 104th 0:59.94 91st            
dnf 80 Lucas Hackl Bike Nomaden (DE)     So 14:53:28.95 1:52.96 101st 1:54.09 102nd 1:26.50 93rd 2:40.15 104th 2:46.97 105th 1:00.80 93rd            
dnf 118 Patrick Hübl Schawag Flow Biketeam (DE)     So 15:35:11.74 1:52.23 99th 1:38.71 83rd 1:29.93 99th 2:38.66 102nd 2:40.05 97th 1:01.87 94th            
dnf 85 Julian Vormweg (DE)     So 15:34:28.09 2:56.42 110th= 1:46.55 98th 1:26.04 90th= 2:35.47 97th 2:36.87 88th 1:02.43 95th            
dnf 76 Ole Denk (DE)     So 15:14:49.61 2:01.10 106th 1:39.62 88th 1:19.39 74th 2:29.31 81st 2:41.58 100th 1:02.87 96th            
dnf 98 Ilija Weber N.W.O Racing (DE)     So 15:03:39.32 2:06.74 108th 2:00.47 105th 1:30.14 100th 2:34.33 93rd 2:42.65 101st 1:03.33 97th            
dnf 62 Andi Solinski Bike Nomaden (DE)     So 14:53:42.88 1:58.09 104th 2:02.43 106th 1:36.61 102nd 2:43.96 107th 2:49.84 106th 1:03.52 99th            
dnf 142 Dominik Euba (DE)     So 11:59:04.49 1:28.82 2nd 1:10.97 5th 1:01.68 2nd 2:10.51 10th 2:17.63 15th 1:08.38 101st            
dnf 89 Benedict Hofmann (DE)     So 12:41:22.79 1:38.09 53rd 1:14.59 16th 1:08.04 22nd 2:17.59 42nd 2:23.91 44th 3:48.32 106th            
dnf 77 Manuel Meurer Psyclists (DE)     So 14:46:21.94 1:45.73 83rd 1:47.54 99th 1:27.16 94th 2:26.71 72nd 2:34.80 82nd                
dnf 102 Gregor Riese (DE)     So 15:26:44.48 2:04.35 107th 2:39.77 109th 1:50.25 109th 2:46.64 108th 2:56.18 107th                
dnf 153 Weynandt Sven Trail Hunters Miersch (LU)     Sa 16:25:35.42 1:46.67 87th                                
dnf 148 Joshua Saur (DE)     Sa 16:21:07.71 1:47.02 89th                                
dnf 140 Tim Frentkowski (DE)     Sa 16:21:43.68 1:58.65 105th                                

E1 Super Senior

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8
1st 307 Harald Krebs (DE) 13:06.60   So 12:24:51.43 1:30.77 1st 1:19.77 7th 1:07.85 4th 2:13.70 2nd 2:21.75 6th 0:49.61 2nd 1:06.09 2nd 1:06.01 2nd 1:31.05 1st
2nd 310 Marcel Weil Team FujiBikes Rockets /AMC Rodheim Bieb (DE) 13:07.39 +0:00.79 So 12:57:18.00 1:32.27 2nd 1:17.01 2nd 1:08.50 5th 2:15.64 4th 2:19.04 2nd 0:51.58 5th 1:05.76 1st 1:05.91 1st 1:31.68 2nd
3rd 294 Dirk Ratajczak bestbike specialized (DE) 13:08.16 +0:01.56 So 13:51:30.47 1:33.22 4th 1:18.64 4th 1:09.05 6th 2:09.87 1st 2:17.78 1st 0:49.22 1st 1:06.12 3rd 1:09.99 10th 1:34.27 3rd
4th 282 André Reising Soulrider e.V. (DE) 13:14.85 +0:08.25 So 13:02:07.79 1:32.31 3rd 1:17.03 3rd 1:07.61 3rd 2:15.86 5th 2:21.60 5th 0:50.74 3rd 1:07.37 4th 1:07.30 7th 1:35.03 4th
5th 301 Arnd Kirchmann dontwalk the Last store (DE) 13:17.82 +0:11.22 So 13:04:25.75 1:33.95 5th 1:19.18 6th 1:10.06 7th 2:14.56 3rd 2:19.37 3rd 0:51.36 4th 1:07.43 5th 1:06.34 4th 1:35.57 5th
6th 318 Stefan Westerveld Kona Gduro-Team (DE) 13:28.07 +0:21.47 So 13:27:15.93 1:36.02 7th 1:19.07 5th 1:06.46 1st 2:16.62 6th 2:23.75 8th 0:52.15 7th 1:09.32 8th 1:07.22 6th 1:37.46 7th
7th 704 Elmar Keineke Sram - Rock Shox (DE) 13:39.15 +0:32.55 So 12:36:56.50 1:35.36 6th 1:14.82 1st 1:07.51 2nd 2:21.00 9th 2:21.40 4th 1:07.99 34th 1:07.65 6th 1:07.02 5th 1:36.40 6th
8th 306 Hans Henning Wenk (DE) 13:59.30 +0:52.70 So 13:52:10.47 1:38.86 12th 1:27.75 15th 1:11.35 8th 2:18.56 7th 2:24.79 9th 0:51.75 6th 1:08.00 7th 1:17.31 25th 1:40.93 10th
9th 311 Wolfgang Zimmermann IBC DIMB Racing Team (DE) 14:07.41 +1:00.81 So 13:49:29.14 1:42.43 20th 1:25.17 11th 1:16.14 11th 2:21.22 10th 2:22.79 7th 0:54.05 12th 1:11.41 10th 1:10.05 11th 1:44.15 17th
10th 298 Bernd Leichtfuß (DE) 14:08.69 +1:02.09 So 13:51:16.63 1:38.62 11th 1:24.84 10th 1:14.35 10th 2:19.84 8th 2:31.69 16th 0:56.06 18th 1:11.72 11th 1:11.72 16th 1:39.85 8th
11th 312 Michael Meyer SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC (DE) 14:10.92 +1:04.32 So 13:58:47.01 1:38.00 9th 1:34.58 18th 1:16.74 14th 2:22.66 12th 2:26.33 12th 0:53.75 11th 1:11.08 9th 1:06.18 3rd 1:41.60 12th
12th 305 Carsten Witthöft SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC (DE) 14:13.08 +1:06.48 So 13:58:22.59 1:37.41 8th 1:24.14 8th 1:16.33 12th 2:27.40 17th 2:28.55 13th 0:53.08 8th 1:12.36 12th 1:12.60 19th 1:41.21 11th
13th 290 Thomas Kaminski www.foto-worker.de | www.gelsen-foto.de | Kettenri (DE) 14:17.86 +1:11.26 So 14:02:37.08 1:38.23 10th 1:27.37 14th 1:17.22 16th= 2:25.06 13th 2:32.96 19th 0:53.09 9th 1:12.40 13th 1:08.52 8th 1:43.01 14th
14th 309 Heiko Schulz Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO (DE) 14:30.15 +1:23.55 So 14:50:08.77 1:39.15 13th 1:47.68 27th 1:14.26 9th 2:25.41 14th 2:25.25 10th 0:54.40 13th 1:12.81 14th 1:09.14 9th 1:42.05 13th
15th 293 Christoph Kauke Team Hoope Park Racing (DE) 14:31.75 +1:25.15 So 14:04:57.01 1:40.94 15th 1:27.06 13th 1:21.49 22nd 2:31.21 23rd 2:25.33 11th 0:54.95 16th 1:13.09 16th 1:11.10 14th 1:46.58 19th
16th 303 Marcus Lendeckel (DE) 14:38.84 +1:32.24 So 13:48:56.00 1:42.47 21st 1:24.44 9th 1:17.75 18th 2:27.42 18th 2:39.24 24th 0:56.20 19th 1:15.80 21st 1:11.97 17th 1:43.55 16th
17th 302 Sascha Lenzewski Fonky Brotherhood (DE) 14:39.49 +1:32.89 So 14:13:05.14 1:41.05 16th 1:30.16 16th 1:17.22 16th= 2:32.17 24th 2:35.57 21st 0:54.94 15th 1:12.88 15th 1:12.41 18th 1:43.09 15th
18th 276 Detlef Wagner Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat (DE) 14:42.18 +1:35.58 So 14:07:21.81 1:40.26 14th 1:30.98 17th 1:16.98 15th 2:22.08 11th 2:43.94 29th 0:54.86 14th 1:21.84 27th 1:10.74 13th 1:40.50 9th
19th 296 Christian Rohloff cycleman.de (DE) 14:43.11 +1:36.51 So 13:38:00.32 1:41.42 19th 1:40.13 23rd 1:21.29 21st 2:25.50 15th 2:29.23 14th 0:53.42 10th 1:13.59 17th 1:11.46 15th 1:47.07 20th
20th 709 Andreas Franzen frOErider (DE) 14:59.47 +1:52.87 So 14:59:29.58 1:42.75 22nd 1:36.10 21st 1:29.21 26th 2:26.84 16th 2:31.84 18th 0:58.62 22nd 1:13.75 18th 1:10.42 12th 1:49.94 22nd
21st 297 Reinhard Hallmanns BSV-Profil Hürtgenwald (DE) 15:08.35 +2:01.75 So 14:03:13.49 1:44.04 26th 1:34.95 20th 1:18.65 19th 2:30.03 22nd 2:40.98 26th 0:56.54 20th 1:18.60 24th 1:14.03 22nd 1:50.53 24th
22nd 295 Frank Hasky Schwerkraftopfer (DE) 15:13.42 +2:06.82 So 15:12:40.99 1:43.31 25th 1:34.73 19th 1:20.85 20th 2:36.04 26th 2:31.73 17th 0:58.83 23rd 1:14.51 19th 1:13.25 21st 2:00.17 26th
23rd 317 Udo Prinz BSV Profil Hürtgenwald (DE) 15:13.87 +2:07.27 So 13:44:29.62 1:41.36 18th 1:42.03 25th 1:25.29 23rd 2:28.65 20th 2:35.39 20th 0:59.78 26th 1:17.41 22nd 1:14.77 23rd 1:49.19 21st
24th 277 Knut Büngen (CH) 15:21.88 +2:15.28 So 13:54:55.72 1:41.13 17th 1:26.61 12th 1:16.66 13th 2:27.94 19th 2:41.77 27th 1:33.44 38th 1:15.54 20th 1:12.79 20th 1:46.00 18th
25th 299 Robert Hait (DE) 15:45.21 +2:38.61 So 14:50:29.38 1:45.05 27th 1:49.18 29th 1:32.28 30th 2:35.43 25th 2:37.24 23rd 1:00.16 27th 1:17.61 23rd 1:17.76 26th 1:50.50 23rd
26th 315 Klaus Löffler Team KL-Finanzplanung (DE) 16:06.85 +3:00.25 So 15:06:00.93 1:51.47 35th 1:38.78 22nd 1:27.49 25th 2:42.82 31st 2:40.42 25th 0:59.28 24th 1:22.50 28th 1:20.82 27th 2:03.27 27th
27th 287 Dieter Franke Your moms favorite Team (DE) 16:19.70 +3:13.10 So 15:03:51.29 1:43.11 24th 2:38.94 37th 1:26.89 24th 2:29.83 21st 2:31.34 15th 0:57.23 21st 1:21.21 26th 1:15.83 24th 1:55.32 25th
dnf 321 Steve Doering (DE)     So 15:08:52.30 1:48.42 32nd 1:59.63 32nd 1:34.65 33rd 2:45.80 34th 2:51.90 33rd 1:03.63 30th 1:22.88 29th 1:33.01 28th    
dnf 320 Harry Gijzen (NL)     So 14:58:10.31 1:51.13 34th 1:58.47 31st 1:31.83 29th 2:36.06 27th 2:37.18 22nd 1:00.66 28th 1:20.43 25th        
dnf 289 Ralf "Charly" Schröder (DE)     So 14:57:05.46 1:48.68 33rd 1:41.00 24th 1:30.07 27th 2:37.72 28th 3:00.27 37th 0:59.38 25th 1:25.60 30th        
dnf 319 Janni Petidis TS Trail Ride Crew (DE)     So 15:04:00.35 1:48.27 31st 1:48.63 28th 1:34.57 32nd 2:41.22 30th 2:48.46 30th 1:04.45 31st 1:26.80 31st        
dnf 275 Holger Jacob (DE)     So 15:06:46.31 1:53.25 36th 2:03.96 33rd 1:38.95 34th 2:48.56 35th 2:59.80 36th 1:04.50 32nd 1:41.55 32nd        
dnf 300 Christoph Holtbecker Down the hill (DE)     So 14:55:28.08 1:54.44 37th 1:43.60 26th 1:32.76 31st 2:43.99 32nd 2:43.82 28th 0:55.49 17th            
dnf 286 Stefan Essing Down the Hill (DE)     So 14:55:35.34 1:59.08 40th 2:07.70 34th 1:39.68 35th 2:53.75 38th 2:53.52 34th 1:00.80 29th            
dnf 281 Detlef Domke hairfree Paderborn (DE)     So 14:54:09.18 1:59.30 41st 2:50.39 39th 1:43.40 36th 2:53.94 39th 2:58.28 35th 1:07.14 33rd            
dnf 322 Jörg Schröder Mountain Cycle San Andreas Tribute Team (DE)     So 15:03:16.93 1:59.36 42nd 2:48.21 38th 1:49.54 39th 2:49.30 36th 2:50.35 32nd 1:13.23 35th            
dnf 279 Dirk Sterenborg RC Victoria Neheim (DE)     So 15:05:10.00 1:59.42 43rd 2:19.84 35th 1:43.83 37th 2:45.43 33rd 3:13.50 39th 1:20.12 36th            
dnf 308 Markus Spickert (DE)     So 15:35:11.83 1:58.16 39th 2:32.21 36th 2:11.02 41st 2:53.21 37th 3:08.65 38th 1:28.14 37th            
dnf 285 Thomas Hartwell-Krämer (LU)     So 15:03:12.98 2:00.33 44th     1:46.34 38th     2:49.93 31st                
dnf 313 Ulf Neveling digi-implant (DE)     So 14:55:37.68 2:06.19 45th 3:13.56 40th 2:07.37 40th 3:00.61 40th 3:17.36 40th                
dnf 280 Peter Collet Freeridaz (DE)     So 12:48:30.95 1:45.87 30th 1:51.24 30th 1:30.30 28th 2:37.97 29th                    
dnf 584 Martin Dürrfeld 66Stickers (DE)     Sa 18:34:36.49 1:42.99 23rd                                
dnf 304 Georg Zernikow (DE)     Sa 17:20:14.35 1:45.07 28th                                
dnf 291 Oliver Wüsten (DE)     Sa 16:59:47.68 1:45.22 29th                                
dnf 314 Fritz Wombach MTBC Wehrheim (DE)     Sa 17:11:26.97 1:56.41 38th                                

E1 Woman

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen Prolog S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
1st 333 Corinna Zohner BSB Bayreuth (DE) 10:19.07   So 13:00:13.71 1:39.66 1st 1:28.85 3rd 1:13.17 1st 2:24.07 1st 2:38.61 7th 0:54.71 3rd
2nd 326 Lena Arndt Bikemeister Racing (DE) 10:20.28 +0:01.21 So 14:10:07.64 1:45.42 5th 1:22.19 1st 1:18.87 5th 2:30.38 4th 2:29.56 2nd 0:53.86 2nd
3rd 327 Kristien Nelen G-Bikes (BE) 10:20.57 +0:01.50 So 13:08:20.64 1:40.29 3rd 1:28.19 2nd 1:15.61 2nd 2:26.70 2nd 2:34.06 5th 0:55.72 5th
4th 364 Anna Katharina Göbel (DE) 10:22.56 +0:03.49 So 13:15:04.90 1:39.86 2nd 1:37.79 8th 1:16.72 3rd 2:28.69 3rd 2:26.54 1st 0:52.96 1st
5th 330 Laura Zeitschel MiJo Bikes (DE) 10:42.24 +0:23.17 So 14:21:54.08 1:47.44 6th 1:32.95 5th 1:22.81 6th 2:33.32 6th 2:30.88 3rd 0:54.84 4th
6th 350 Stefanie Rickfelder Bikemeister Racing (DE) 10:44.21 +0:25.14 So 14:10:35.54 1:44.80 4th 1:34.75 6th 1:18.01 4th 2:33.07 5th 2:33.49 4th 1:00.09 13th
7th 361 Claudia Wolf (DE) 10:59.85 +0:40.78 So 14:42:56.64 1:50.68 10th 1:30.86 4th 1:24.68 7th 2:36.33 10th 2:37.99 6th 0:59.31 12th
8th 349 Vera Scheiner (DE) 11:14.88 +0:55.81 So 14:57:05.36 1:52.27 11th 1:36.61 7th 1:25.92 10th 2:36.11 9th 2:44.86 12th 0:59.11 10th
9th 352 Corinna Haberzettl (DE) 11:19.68 +1:00.61 So 14:33:59.77 1:52.34 12th 1:46.35 17th 1:25.17 8th 2:35.61 8th 2:41.75 8th 0:58.46 6th
10th 341 Alexandra Wichert Team Metal Motion Bikes (DE) 11:22.04 +1:02.97 So 14:28:52.69 1:48.93 7th 1:42.89 13th 1:28.79 11th 2:39.42 13th 2:43.18 9th 0:58.83 7th
11th 358 Julia Van Heesch Zweirad Henning Eisenach (DE) 11:23.12 +1:04.05 So 14:29:08.62 1:49.62 8th 1:39.52 9th 1:25.49 9th 2:35.20 7th 2:52.14 16th 1:01.15 14th
12th 355 Sonja Sanwald (DE) 11:25.95 +1:06.88 So 14:49:03.35 1:52.36 13th 1:41.84 12th 1:28.92 12th 2:38.89 12th 2:44.84 11th 0:59.10 9th
13th 337 Michaela Mühlbacher (DE) 11:29.31 +1:10.24 So 14:21:20.22 1:49.96 9th 1:44.79 15th 1:31.02 14th 2:39.62 14th 2:44.69 10th 0:59.23 11th
14th 365 Julia Mührer (DE) 11:45.94 +1:26.87 So 14:52:37.15 1:58.22 19th 1:41.80 11th 1:33.39 15th 2:42.34 16th 2:51.14 15th 0:59.05 8th
15th 357 Natascha Binder r2-bike.com MTN-Crew (DE) 11:47.54 +1:28.47 So 14:57:37.93 1:53.74 17th 1:45.08 16th 1:29.86 13th 2:36.64 11th 2:57.37 22nd 1:04.85 19th
16th 353 Xenia Flessner Deisterfreun.de e.V. (DE) 11:50.61 +1:31.54 So 14:49:24.39 1:53.31 16th 1:42.90 14th 1:38.76 20th 2:44.97 19th 2:49.50 13th 1:01.17 15th
17th 363 Larissa Lohbusch TS Trail Ride Crew (DE) 11:54.02 +1:34.95 So 14:45:40.21 1:52.38 14th 1:46.61 18th 1:37.73 17th 2:44.74 18th 2:51.11 14th 1:01.45 18th
18th 356 Gabi Zips The Soil Samplers (DE) 12:00.45 +1:41.38 So 14:58:54.72 1:52.91 15th 1:48.66 19th 1:34.76 16th 2:49.08 21st 2:53.74 17th 1:01.30 17th
19th 347 Jessica Schmulbach (DE) 12:01.09 +1:42.02 So 15:01:24.97 1:59.47 22nd 1:41.41 10th 1:37.98 18th 2:43.86 17th 2:57.09 21st 1:01.28 16th
20th 345 Jacqueline Beyer-Eckenbrecht The Soil Samplers (DE) 12:18.47 +1:59.40 So 14:59:35.90 1:57.24 18th 1:50.08 21st 1:38.38 19th 2:48.68 20th 2:56.16 19th 1:07.93 22nd
21st 346 Katharina Isenberg (DE) 12:34.14 +2:15.07 So 15:01:00.32 1:59.49 23rd 1:57.48 22nd 1:41.13 21st 2:41.40 15th 3:07.13 26th 1:07.51 21st
22nd 335 Jessica Rösler RC Zugvogel Bielefeld (DE) 12:51.48 +2:32.41 So 15:08:07.39 1:59.65 24th 1:58.30 23rd 1:58.33 31st 2:51.19 22nd 2:56.71 20th 1:07.30 20th
23rd 360 Bianca Krause Ski Klub Düsseldorf (DE) 12:53.73 +2:34.66 So 14:57:44.84 1:59.67 25th 2:03.99 26th 1:43.35 23rd 2:55.89 25th 3:02.72 24th= 1:08.11 23rd
24th 362 Marion Pollack Craftshop Willingen/RadWerk Upland (DE) 12:58.96 +2:39.89 So 15:01:28.22 2:01.71 29th 1:49.37 20th 1:41.94 22nd 2:54.38 24th 3:09.52 29th 1:22.04 26th
25th 334 Julia Wölfle KENDA Tires (DE) 13:30.03 +3:10.96 So 15:06:47.74 2:01.61 28th 2:08.65 27th 1:47.54 27th 2:58.43 28th 3:02.24 23rd 1:31.56 28th
26th 331 Nathalie Ott N.W.O Racing (DE) 14:00.48 +3:41.41 So 15:03:58.97 2:09.20 34th 2:10.02 28th 2:07.31 35th 3:08.43 33rd 3:16.01 32nd 1:09.51 24th
27th 325 Alina Landmann (DE) 15:17.98 +4:58.91 So 15:06:50.95 2:00.63 26th 3:09.92 36th 2:19.06 36th 3:10.11 34th 3:09.04 28th 1:29.22 27th
28th 336 Sarah Kreimendahl (DE) 15:18.97 +4:59.90 So 15:09:01.60 2:14.49 37th 2:40.86 34th 2:05.75 33rd 3:15.96 35th 3:43.15 35th 1:18.76 25th
dnf 339 Christa Steffens (DE)     So 14:48:34.01 1:58.42 20th 2:16.55 30th 1:45.16 25th 2:59.87 30th 2:56.09 18th    
dnf 344 Aylin Welder The Soil Samplers (DE)     So 14:49:59.13 2:07.22 33rd 2:15.68 29th 1:50.52 28th 2:58.59 29th 3:02.72 24th=    
dnf 533 Susen Schiller Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing (DE)     So 14:51:02.73 2:11.65 35th 2:28.99 33rd 1:55.96 29th 2:58.14 27th 3:07.60 27th    
dnf 324 Sandra Wohlbaum Ride on Racing Team (DE)     So 14:51:34.76 2:13.39 36th 2:24.97 32nd 1:56.87 30th 2:57.30 26th 3:10.10 30th    
dnf 348 Silke Querbach Psyclists (DE)     So 14:47:24.75 2:04.55 32nd 2:01.80 25th 1:45.15 24th 2:53.33 23rd 3:11.93 31st    
dnf 342 Carmen Friedrich The Soil Samplers (DE)     So 14:54:20.73 2:20.56 39th 2:20.70 31st 2:03.09 32nd 3:03.46 31st 3:30.30 33rd    
dnf 343 Miriam Neeser The Soilsamplers (DE)     So 14:54:57.47 2:03.08 31st 3:05.53 35th 2:05.85 34th 3:50.80 36th 3:37.96 34th    
dnf 359 Lara Fejfar RFC Roßbach/Spessart (DE)     So 13:47:23.68 2:01.31 27th 1:59.52 24th 1:47.27 26th 3:05.46 32nd        
dnf 338 Mareike Berkenbusch Girlsridetoo (DE)     Sa 17:14:57.05 1:58.77 21st                    
dnf 328 Ann-Katrin Langner (DE)     Sa 17:23:40.63 2:02.57 30th                    
dnf 329 Katharina Maria Bieniek Loose Riders Girls International (DE)     So 10:23:34.86 2:20.02 38th                    

E1 Wild Childs U10

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen SS1 SS2
1st 935 Noah Köstler BSS Kids Syndicate (DE) 4:12.12   Sa 11:17:50.09 2:06.50 1st 2:05.62 1st
2nd 932 Tristan Blanton Bun°Guard Racing Team/RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr- (DE) 4:34.69 +0:22.57 Sa 11:20:06.24 2:16.84 2nd 2:17.85 3rd
3rd 930 Nils Beckenbauer Team RadAB (DE) 4:39.88 +0:27.76 Sa 11:17:11.47 2:22.26 3rd 2:17.62 2nd
4th 934 Clara Hirsch BSS Kids Syndicate (DE) 4:40.54 +0:28.42 Sa 11:18:28.01 2:22.48 4th 2:18.06 4th
5th 943 Piet Hendrix Neuß DEPARTMENT OF DIRT (DE) 4:45.66 +0:33.54 Sa 11:21:04.45 2:24.77 6th 2:20.89 5th
6th 938 Lars Ole Kelch (DE) 4:49.32 +0:37.20 Sa 11:21:37.75 2:22.92 5th 2:26.40 7th
7th 933 Manius Aßmann MSC Salzbödetal (DE) 4:55.57 +0:43.45 Sa 11:16:57.84 2:30.55 7th 2:25.02 6th
8th 936 Ronja Schmidt BSS Kids Syndicate (DE) 5:03.46 +0:51.34 Sa 11:19:11.29 2:31.56 8th 2:31.90 8th
9th 931 Maya Blanton Bun°Guard Racing Team/RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr- (DE) 5:11.87 +0:59.75 Sa 11:20:52.37 2:37.03 9th 2:34.84 10th
10th 937 Joshua Freytag BSS Kids Syndicate (DE) 5:13.46 +1:01.34 Sa 11:19:50.41 2:40.84 10th 2:32.62 9th
11th 945 Tim Weiland (DE) 5:18.63 +1:06.51 Sa 11:11:35.40 2:40.89 11th 2:37.74 11th
12th 939 Fynn Kauke Team Hoope Park Racing (DE) 5:52.03 +1:39.91 Sa 11:18:12.13 2:55.68 12th 2:56.35 12th
13th 944 Tobias Hatzig Tourensöhne Racingteam (DE) 8:07.06 +3:54.94 Sa 11:23:22.25 4:09.98 13th 3:57.08 13th

E1 Wild Childs U13

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen SS1 SS2
1st 926 Luis Kelch BPA Racing (DE) 3:50.40   Sa 11:12:01.70 1:51.70 1st 1:58.70 1st
2nd 922 Max Ratajczak bestbike racing (DE) 3:58.29 +0:07.89 Sa 11:12:22.94 1:59.33 3rd 1:58.96 2nd
3rd 928 Anton Rojan BSS Youth Syndicate (DE) 4:01.85 +0:11.45 Sa 11:13:56.31 1:58.79 2nd 2:03.06 5th
4th 919 Kilian Van de Haterd (DE) 4:10.24 +0:19.84 Sa 11:14:36.14 2:07.35 4th 2:02.89 4th
5th 918 Nick Elsner NOElsE freeride (DE) 4:17.08 +0:26.68 Sa 11:15:43.71 2:14.87 7th 2:02.21 3rd
6th 959 Noel Rieth Zweirad Henning Eisenach (DE) 4:19.52 +0:29.12 Sa 11:15:03.64 2:08.41 5th 2:11.11 7th
7th 925 Jannis Arzt TSV Hatzfeld (DE) 4:23.82 +0:33.42 Sa 11:16:18.02 2:10.53 6th 2:13.29 8th
8th 942 Lin Quentin Neuß DEPARTMENT OF DIRT (DE) 4:29.12 +0:38.72 Sa 11:12:53.75 2:22.08 11th 2:07.04 6th
9th 929 Luca Winkler Team Zweirad Henning/ RSV Eisenach (DE) 4:38.47 +0:48.07 Sa 11:15:33.74 2:21.30 10th 2:17.17 10th
10th 923 Lucas Daume (DE) 4:39.27 +0:48.87 Sa 11:13:30.51 2:19.40 8th 2:19.87 11th
11th 920 Armin Rath SKG Bauschheim (DE) 4:40.66 +0:50.26 Sa 11:12:01.40 2:19.43 9th 2:21.23 12th
12th 924 Norman Haase E1-18-W13014 (DE) 4:41.68 +0:51.28 Sa 11:14:28.82 2:25.43 13th 2:16.25 9th
13th 927 Jarno Raik Dauber RV Kleinlinden/dasSportwerk (DE) 4:46.50 +0:56.10 Sa 11:13:55.31 2:22.71 12th 2:23.79 13th
14th 921 Finn König The empire strikes back (DE) 5:19.07 +1:28.67 Sa 11:11:51.83 2:41.47 14th 2:37.60 14th

E1 Wild Childs U16

Overall

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind Last Seen SS1 SS2
1st 901 Lorenz Hirschfeld SV Dischingen (DE) 3:27.58   Sa 11:09:15.25 1:43.82 1st 1:43.76 3rd
2nd 912 Timo Geis (DE) 3:28.42 +0:00.84 Sa 11:09:40.94 1:45.01 2nd 1:43.41 2nd
3rd 911 Joris Lemke Ugly Goat Racing (DE) 3:29.29 +0:01.71 Sa 11:03:27.51 1:46.55 4th 1:42.74 1st
4th 913 Luca Wehrle BSS Youth Syndicate (DE) 3:33.31 +0:05.73 Sa 11:04:49.21 1:46.52 3rd 1:46.79 4th
5th 914 Luca Hassenpflug AMC Rodheim/Bieber (DE) 3:36.04 +0:08.46 Sa 11:05:35.19 1:46.98 5th 1:49.06 7th
6th 905 Laurenz Held (DE) 3:36.73 +0:09.15 Sa 11:07:08.82 1:48.07 6th 1:48.66 6th
7th 902 Kenai Amadeus Sterenborg RC Victoria Neheim (DE) 3:38.39 +0:10.81 Sa 11:04:28.32 1:50.86 10th 1:47.53 5th
8th 591 Lucas Kempfer (DE) 3:39.40 +0:11.82 Sa 11:06:48.07 1:49.91 9th 1:49.49 8th
9th 907 Maximilian Böning VC Racingteam Darmstadt (DE) 3:40.22 +0:12.64 Sa 11:08:04.42 1:49.84 8th 1:50.38 10th
10th 940 Ole Kembügler SV Hüsten 09 (DE) 3:40.35 +0:12.77 Sa 11:07:27.70 1:49.44 7th 1:50.91 11th
11th 906 Joel Wienand (DE) 3:42.33 +0:14.75 Sa 11:08:37.07 1:51.04 11th 1:51.29 12th
12th 904 Finn Ebermann SC Wiesensteig (DE) 3:42.60 +0:15.02 Sa 11:05:18.22 1:52.34 13th 1:50.26 9th
13th 916 Jesse Schulte RC Victoria Neheim (DE) 3:43.47 +0:15.89 Sa 11:03:54.81 1:52.15 12th 1:51.32 13th
14th 908 Len Knur (DE) 3:44.55 +0:16.97 Sa 11:04:10.59 1:52.82 14th 1:51.73 14th
15th 917 Constantin Zinn (DE) 3:50.05 +0:22.47 Sa 11:09:03.93 1:55.43 15th 1:54.62 16th
16th 915 Raphael Maurer Radsport Hügelland Spalt (DE) 3:52.10 +0:24.52 Sa 11:06:04.10 1:57.82 17th 1:54.28 15th
17th 941 Theo Heuer SaltCityRider (DE) 3:57.09 +0:29.51 Sa 11:10:36.39 1:56.52 16th 2:00.57 19th
18th 910 Lea Stornebel (DE) 3:58.48 +0:30.90 Sa 11:10:18.56 1:59.48 18th 1:59.00 18th
19th 903 Justus Wüsten AMC Rodheim/Bieber (DE) 3:58.62 +0:31.04 Sa 11:06:29.59 1:59.72 19th 1:58.90 17th
20th 909 Tim Wacker TRT Remchingen (DE) 4:03.71 +0:36.13 Sa 11:07:58.71 2:01.86 20th 2:01.85 20th